Sträcktider Zinkensdam 2010-01-13                                                  
                         
                  Sista-
Plac Bana Klass Namn Klubb Sluttid S-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 --10 --11 --12 --13 --14 --15 --16 --17 --18 --19 --20 --21 --22 Mål
1 A   Olle Boström Järla Orientering 00:34:28 01:23 01:50 01:26 02:34 00:59 01:35 01:02 01:35 00:36 01:24 01:37 00:45 02:13 01:41 01:28 02:09 01:44 02:06 02:19 01:44 01:15 00:29 00:34
            01:23 03:13 04:39 07:13 08:12 09:47 10:49 12:24 13:00 14:24 16:01 16:46 18:59 20:40 22:08 24:17 26:01 28:07 30:26 32:10 33:25 33:54 34:28
2 A   Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 00:36:07 01:27 02:01 01:29 02:41 01:02 01:43 01:09 01:44 00:39 01:28 01:41 00:49 02:16 02:18 01:27 02:03 01:47 02:05 02:04 01:51 01:20 00:31 00:32
            01:27 03:28 04:57 07:38 08:40 10:23 11:32 13:16 13:55 15:23 17:04 17:53 20:09 22:27 23:54 25:57 27:44 29:49 31:53 33:44 35:04 35:35 36:07
3 A   Petter Jönsson Järla Orientering 00:36:32 01:34 02:08 01:31 02:43 01:04 01:42 01:14 01:37 00:42 01:32 01:42 00:48 02:14 02:00 01:35 01:55 01:46 02:06 02:21 01:50 01:15 00:35 00:38
            01:34 03:42 05:13 07:56 09:00 10:42 11:56 13:33 14:15 15:47 17:29 18:17 20:31 22:31 24:06 26:01 27:47 29:53 32:14 34:04 35:19 35:54 36:32
4 A   David Holmberg Attunda 00:36:58 01:32 01:42 01:27 02:48 01:07 01:40 01:04 02:14 00:42 01:30 01:42 01:05 02:08 01:58 01:32 02:09 01:49 02:21 02:13 01:50 01:14 00:37 00:34
            01:32 03:14 04:41 07:29 08:36 10:16 11:20 13:34 14:16 15:46 17:28 18:33 20:41 22:39 24:11 26:20 28:09 30:30 32:43 34:33 35:47 36:24 36:58
5 A   Alexander Hansen Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 00:38:56 01:18 01:49 01:33 02:50 01:05 01:53 01:08 01:43 00:47 01:34 01:48 00:58 02:22 01:46 01:38 02:44 02:05 02:16 02:15 02:38 01:32 00:42 00:32
            01:18 03:07 04:40 07:30 08:35 10:28 11:36 13:19 14:06 15:40 17:28 18:26 20:48 22:34 24:12 26:56 29:01 31:17 33:32 36:10 37:42 38:24 38:56
6 A   Jonas Lindholm IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:39:19 01:20 01:59 01:35 03:28 01:05 02:08 01:14 01:55 00:44 01:35 01:51 00:50 02:17 02:06 01:39 02:20 02:01 02:22 02:14 02:01 01:19 00:40 00:36
            01:20 03:19 04:54 08:22 09:27 11:35 12:49 14:44 15:28 17:03 18:54 19:44 22:01 24:07 25:46 28:06 30:07 32:29 34:43 36:44 38:03 38:43 39:19
7 A   Ian Cumpstey Lunds OK 00:44:19 01:43 02:16 01:47 03:26 01:18 02:10 01:17 01:48 00:45 01:34 02:15 00:52 02:45 02:18 01:39 03:14 02:07 02:50 02:50 02:41 01:30 00:41 00:33
            01:43 03:59 05:46 09:12 10:30 12:40 13:57 15:45 16:30 18:04 20:19 21:11 23:56 26:14 27:53 31:07 33:14 36:04 38:54 41:35 43:05 43:46 44:19
8 A   Mattias Skeppling OK Södertörn 00:48:42 02:06 02:13 01:47 03:25 01:25 02:04 01:41 02:31 00:47 01:51 02:21 01:07 02:57 02:26 01:57 03:12 02:37 03:04 03:15 02:30 01:55 00:51 00:40
            02:06 04:19 06:06 09:31 10:56 13:00 14:41 17:12 17:59 19:50 22:11 23:18 26:15 28:41 30:38 33:50 36:27 39:31 42:46 45:16 47:11 48:02 48:42
9 A   Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 00:48:58 02:09 02:35 02:02 03:15 01:23 02:16 01:31 02:19 00:49 02:38 02:21 01:06 02:57 02:42 01:57 02:42 02:33 03:06 02:57 02:32 01:42 00:43 00:43
            02:09 04:44 06:46 10:01 11:24 13:40 15:11 17:30 18:19 20:57 23:18 24:24 27:21 30:03 32:00 34:42 37:15 40:21 43:18 45:50 47:32 48:15 48:58
10 A   Thorbjörn Thufvesson Centrum OK 00:50:18 01:55 02:27 01:57 03:41 01:21 02:26 01:21 03:13 00:43 01:54 02:20 01:11 03:25 03:13 01:52 03:14 02:33 03:10 02:40 02:28 02:00 00:39 00:35
            01:55 04:22 06:19 10:00 11:21 13:47 15:08 18:21 19:04 20:58 23:18 24:29 27:54 31:07 32:59 36:13 38:46 41:56 44:36 47:04 49:04 49:43 50:18
11 A   Peter Enander Centrum OK 00:50:19 01:59 02:25 01:56 03:45 01:19 02:20 01:27 03:02 00:48 01:58 02:25 01:06 03:19 03:12 01:59 03:15 02:39 03:07 02:31 02:33 01:53 00:45 00:36
            01:59 04:24 06:20 10:05 11:24 13:44 15:11 18:13 19:01 20:59 23:24 24:30 27:49 31:01 33:00 36:15 38:54 42:01 44:32 47:05 48:58 49:43 50:19
12 A   Per Ljung Stockholms OK 00:52:46 01:58 02:29 01:53 03:51 01:20 02:07 01:35 03:42 00:48 01:50 02:24 00:53 03:28 03:04 01:53 03:25 02:59 02:54 03:17 03:10 02:18 00:45 00:43
            01:58 04:27 06:20 10:11 11:31 13:38 15:13 18:55 19:43 21:33 23:57 24:50 28:18 31:22 33:15 36:40 39:39 42:33 45:50 49:00 51:18 52:03 52:46
13 A   Paul Norén OK Södertörn 00:54:01 01:58 02:34 02:06 03:37 01:21 02:30 01:39 02:47 00:52 02:08 03:35 01:05 03:39 02:30 01:55 03:26 02:37 03:47 03:40 02:57 01:50 00:47 00:41
            01:58 04:32 06:38 10:15 11:36 14:06 15:45 18:32 19:24 21:32 25:07 26:12 29:51 32:21 34:16 37:42 40:19 44:06 47:46 50:43 52:33 53:20 54:01
14 A   Alf Lång Söders SOL Tyresö 00:56:20 02:07 03:12 02:09 04:06 01:22 02:39 01:57 02:38 00:59 02:22 02:46 01:12 03:31 03:26 01:59 03:21 02:53 03:30 03:21 03:18 01:53 00:57 00:42
            02:07 05:19 07:28 11:34 12:56 15:35 17:32 20:10 21:09 23:31 26:17 27:29 31:00 34:26 36:25 39:46 42:39 46:09 49:30 52:48 54:41 55:38 56:20
15 A   Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:13:18 03:35 03:23 02:53 07:23 01:54 03:03 02:27 03:35 01:06 02:41 03:24 01:38 04:53 03:54 02:39 04:35 03:32 04:18 04:08 03:49 02:40 00:57 00:51
            03:35 06:58 09:51 17:14 19:08 22:11 24:38 28:13 29:19 32:00 35:24 37:02 41:55 45:49 48:28 53:03 56:35 1:00:53 1:05:01 1:08:50 1:11:30 1:12:27 1:13:18
16 A   Gustaf Richert Skogsluffarnas OK 1:16:33 03:14 04:52 03:00 06:01 01:43 03:19 02:08 04:08 02:29 02:31 03:05 01:31 09:41 03:45 02:18 04:18 03:51 03:30 03:59 03:13 02:14 00:55 00:48
            03:14 08:06 11:06 17:07 18:50 22:09 24:17 28:25 30:54 33:25 36:30 38:01 47:42 51:27 53:45 58:03 01:54 05:24 09:23 1:12:36 1:14:50 1:15:45 1:16:33
17 A   Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 1:29:09 08:04 04:06 02:32 09:11 01:41 03:35 02:17 03:57 03:38 03:08 03:33 01:45 04:20 05:14 02:35 04:36 04:01 04:23 04:04 04:06 06:18 01:08 00:57
            08:04 12:10 14:42 23:53 25:34 29:09 31:26 35:23 39:01 42:09 45:42 47:27 51:47 57:01 59:36 1:04:12 1:08:13 1:12:36 1:16:40 1:20:46 1:27:04 1:28:12 1:29:09
                                                         
                                                         
1 B   Tommy Holmer Väsby OK 00:34:17 01:40 01:51 01:43 02:45 01:59 01:32 02:58 02:34 01:04 01:18 02:05 00:59 02:14 02:20 02:34 01:00 01:10 01:09 00:44       00:38
            01:40 03:31 05:14 07:59 09:58 11:30 14:28 17:02 18:06 19:24 21:29 22:28 24:42 27:02 29:36 30:36 31:46 32:55 33:39       34:17
2 B   Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 00:42:30 02:12 02:27 01:59 03:14 03:02 01:30 03:32 02:06 01:20 01:29 03:10 01:09 03:09 02:55 03:17 01:19 01:25 01:27 01:02       00:46
            02:12 04:39 06:38 09:52 12:54 14:24 17:56 20:02 21:22 22:51 26:01 27:10 30:19 33:14 36:31 37:50 39:15 40:42 41:44       42:30
3 B   Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda OK 00:45:12 02:35 03:15 02:08 03:26 02:35 01:38 03:31 02:27 01:39 01:41 03:00 01:13 02:36 03:02 03:42 01:11 01:35 02:08 01:00       00:50
            02:35 05:50 07:58 11:24 13:59 15:37 19:08 21:35 23:14 24:55 27:55 29:08 31:44 34:46 38:28 39:39 41:14 43:22 44:22       45:12
4 B   Börje Pahlén Söders SOL Tyresö 00:47:03 02:11 02:49 02:05 03:31 02:47 01:44 05:53 02:53 01:22 01:34 03:20 01:09 04:08 02:41 03:16 01:16 01:33 01:18 00:49       00:44
            02:11 05:00 07:05 10:36 13:23 15:07 21:00 23:53 25:15 26:49 30:09 31:18 35:26 38:07 41:23 42:39 44:12 45:30 46:19       47:03
5 B   Peter Bratt Bromma-Vällingby SOK 00:48:09 02:28 02:25 02:14 03:34 02:45 01:41 04:16 04:19 01:57 01:43 03:12 01:15 03:10 03:24 03:30 01:17 01:53 01:20 01:03       00:43
            02:28 04:53 07:07 10:41 13:26 15:07 19:23 23:42 25:39 27:22 30:34 31:49 34:59 38:23 41:53 43:10 45:03 46:23 47:26       48:09
6 B   Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 00:50:22 02:47 03:06 02:11 03:50 03:15 01:59 04:00 03:01 01:40 01:38 04:06 01:30 03:47 03:19 03:54 01:23 01:44 01:28 01:01       00:43
            02:47 05:53 08:04 11:54 15:09 17:08 21:08 24:09 25:49 27:27 31:33 33:03 36:50 40:09 44:03 45:26 47:10 48:38 49:39       50:22
7 B   Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF 00:53:54 02:45 05:55 02:20 03:35 02:33 01:50 04:08 06:00 01:48 01:44 03:25 01:16 03:03 03:12 03:28 01:23 01:39 01:38 01:20       00:52
            02:45 08:40 11:00 14:35 17:08 18:58 23:06 29:06 30:54 32:38 36:03 37:19 40:22 43:34 47:02 48:25 50:04 51:42 53:02       53:54
8 B   Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 1:00:57 03:19 03:07 02:37 04:35 03:36 02:05 04:23 06:53 02:13 01:57 03:45 01:22 03:45 04:01 04:11 01:38 03:11 02:10 01:16       00:53
            03:19 06:26 09:03 13:38 17:14 19:19 23:42 30:35 32:48 34:45 38:30 39:52 43:37 47:38 51:49 53:27 56:38 58:48 1:00:04       1:00:57
9 B   Per Sundberg Sofia Cykelklubb 1:02:17 02:50 05:43 02:20 03:42 04:20 01:38 03:52 02:31 01:53 02:10 03:32 01:18 02:51 04:30 03:13 01:12 01:58 10:14 01:26       01:04
            02:50 08:33 10:53 14:35 18:55 20:33 24:25 26:56 28:49 30:59 34:31 35:49 38:40 43:10 46:23 47:35 49:33 59:47 1:01:13       1:02:17
10 B   Levin Svedberg Sundbybergs IK 1:03:29 05:46 04:04 02:29 04:05 04:45 02:04 04:14 03:10 02:17 04:14 03:01 01:34 04:06 04:54 04:13 01:32 02:03 02:34 01:34       00:50
            05:46 09:50 12:19 16:24 21:09 23:13 27:27 30:37 32:54 37:08 40:09 41:43 45:49 50:43 54:56 56:28 58:31 1:01:05 1:02:39       1:03:29
- B   Lars Berzell SIS 16:27:18 01:44 01:47 01:48 03:17 02:11 01:29 03:04                               16:11:58
            01:44 03:31 05:19 08:36 10:47 12:16 15:20                               16:27:18
                                                         
                                                         
1 C   Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 00:35:44 02:08 02:57 01:54 02:38 03:35 02:53 02:47 01:45 03:34 04:20 01:38 03:13 01:40                   00:42
            02:08 05:05 06:59 09:37 13:12 16:05 18:52 20:37 24:11 28:31 30:09 33:22 35:02                   35:44
2 C   Stig Löfgren Rotebro IS OK 00:36:17 02:18 03:09 01:45 03:41 02:59 03:15 03:22 01:28 03:58 04:02 01:59 02:00 01:39                   00:42
            02:18 05:27 07:12 10:53 13:52 17:07 20:29 21:57 25:55 29:57 31:56 33:56 35:35                   36:17
3 C   Måns Diedrichs SIS 00:37:37 02:32 02:55 01:59 02:56 02:50 04:09 03:16 01:49 04:00 05:49 01:04 01:46 01:48                   00:44
            02:32 05:27 07:26 10:22 13:12 17:21 20:37 22:26 26:26 32:15 33:19 35:05 36:53                   37:37
4 C   Lars Cederus Snättringe SK 00:38:01 02:14 03:08 02:04 03:18 03:02 03:44 03:51 01:43 04:01 04:48 01:14 01:57 02:14                   00:43
            02:14 05:22 07:26 10:44 13:46 17:30 21:21 23:04 27:05 31:53 33:07 35:04 37:18                   38:01
5 C   Björn Stolt OK Ravinen 00:40:11 02:31 03:40 02:24 03:26 03:23 04:19 04:14 01:31 04:00 04:30 01:21 02:12 01:58                   00:42
            02:31 06:11 08:35 12:01 15:24 19:43 23:57 25:28 29:28 33:58 35:19 37:31 39:29                   40:11
6 C   Christer Andersson ATG 00:40:58 02:12 03:47 02:19 03:06 03:32 03:53 03:57 01:35 04:03 05:29 01:18 02:30 02:33                   00:44
            02:12 05:59 08:18 11:24 14:56 18:49 22:46 24:21 28:24 33:53 35:11 37:41 40:14                   40:58
7 C   Hans Östberg Klubblös 00:41:14 02:11 04:00 02:06 03:30 02:56 03:46 03:59 01:52 05:14 05:11 01:51 02:22 01:36                   00:40
            02:11 06:11 08:17 11:47 14:43 18:29 22:28 24:20 29:34 34:45 36:36 38:58 40:34                   41:14
8 C   Rickard Welander OK Älvsjö-Örby 00:45:38 04:02 03:37 02:37 03:58 03:46 04:30 03:57 01:43 04:41 05:11 02:23 02:11 02:08                   00:54
            04:02 07:39 10:16 14:14 18:00 22:30 26:27 28:10 32:51 38:02 40:25 42:36 44:44                   45:38
9 C   Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 00:45:45 03:02 03:37 02:49 04:01 03:28 04:14 03:59 02:31 04:05 06:44 01:22 02:21 02:43                   00:49
            03:02 06:39 09:28 13:29 16:57 21:11 25:10 27:41 31:46 38:30 39:52 42:13 44:56                   45:45
10 C   Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 00:46:53 02:34 08:23 02:26 03:45 03:24 04:34 04:29 01:34 03:59 04:52 02:07 02:05 01:54                   00:47
            02:34 10:57 13:23 17:08 20:32 25:06 29:35 31:09 35:08 40:00 42:07 44:12 46:06                   46:53
11 C   Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 00:47:30 04:15 04:46 02:17 04:39 03:20 03:44 04:22 02:19 05:18 06:09 01:25 02:03 02:04                   00:49
            04:15 09:01 11:18 15:57 19:17 23:01 27:23 29:42 35:00 41:09 42:34 44:37 46:41                   47:30
12 C   Stig Gustavsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 00:48:19 03:02 04:53 02:43 03:52 03:54 04:01 04:40 02:12 04:22 05:54 01:50 02:35 03:29                   00:52
            03:02 07:55 10:38 14:30 18:24 22:25 27:05 29:17 33:39 39:33 41:23 43:58 47:27                   48:19
13 C   Julia Blomquist Järfälla 00:48:56 02:26 04:38 02:24 03:34 03:32 03:46 04:44 01:41 05:36 07:25 01:39 02:46 03:21                   01:24
            02:26 07:04 09:28 13:02 16:34 20:20 25:04 26:45 32:21 39:46 41:25 44:11 47:32                   48:56
14 C   Rune Jansson OK Österåker 00:50:00 03:42 03:24 02:43 03:43 03:14 04:25 07:32 01:30 04:47 06:33 02:00 03:23 02:10                   00:54
            03:42 07:06 09:49 13:32 16:46 21:11 28:43 30:13 35:00 41:33 43:33 46:56 49:06                   50:00
15 C   Stenåke Johansson Gustavsbergs OK 00:51:44 03:21 07:20 02:41 04:21 04:04 04:17 04:00 02:30 05:28 06:30 01:27 02:26 02:21                   00:58
            03:21 10:41 13:22 17:43 21:47 26:04 30:04 32:34 38:02 44:32 45:59 48:25 50:46                   51:44
16 C   Lars Nordin Solna OK 00:52:30 02:56 05:05 02:52 04:45 03:44 04:26 03:53 02:02 05:28 05:45 01:18 07:30 01:57                   00:49
            02:56 08:01 10:53 15:38 19:22 23:48 27:41 29:43 35:11 40:56 42:14 49:44 51:41                   52:30
17 C   Bengt Hermanson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 00:52:32 04:18 05:00 02:19 03:34 04:07 05:00 03:30 02:11 05:20 07:43 01:30 04:49 02:22                   00:49
            04:18 09:18 11:37 15:11 19:18 24:18 27:48 29:59 35:19 43:02 44:32 49:21 51:43                   52:32
18 C   Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 00:55:03 03:33 05:09 03:09 04:32 04:10 04:49 05:16 02:16 06:21 07:30 01:36 02:34 03:03                   01:05
            03:33 08:42 11:51 16:23 20:33 25:22 30:38 32:54 39:15 46:45 48:21 50:55 53:58                   55:03
19 C   Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF 00:55:25 04:06 06:21 02:53 04:44 03:37 04:43 04:10 02:06 05:12 05:29 05:43 03:06 02:20                   00:55
            04:06 10:27 13:20 18:04 21:41 26:24 30:34 32:40 37:52 43:21 49:04 52:10 54:30                   55:25
20 C   Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF 00:55:29 04:07 06:21 02:40 04:47 03:43 04:48 03:59 02:09 05:18 05:24 05:40 03:04 02:22                   01:07
            04:07 10:28 13:08 17:55 21:38 26:26 30:25 32:34 37:52 43:16 48:56 52:00 54:22                   55:29
21 C   Benny Bogstedt Tullinge SK 00:56:19 03:13 03:21 02:23 05:20 03:00 03:38 03:04 05:44 08:58 05:24 03:20 06:31 02:23                   00:00
            03:13 06:34 08:57 14:17 17:17 20:55 23:59 29:43 38:41 44:05 47:25 53:56 56:19                   56:19
22 C   Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 00:57:33 03:22 06:29 04:40 04:43 04:45 04:25 04:11 03:24 05:45 07:56 01:31 02:39 02:49                   00:54
            03:22 09:51 14:31 19:14 23:59 28:24 32:35 35:59 41:44 49:40 51:11 53:50 56:39                   57:33
23 C   Berit Gustavsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:01:46 04:26 05:14 02:53 04:31 05:22 04:41 05:23 02:37 07:22 09:10 02:00 03:38 03:34                   00:55
            04:26 09:40 12:33 17:04 22:26 27:07 32:30 35:07 42:29 51:39 53:39 57:17 1:00:51                   1:01:46
24 C   Bengt Karlsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1:03:16 03:01 04:54 03:02 10:48 04:57 04:34 05:12 04:44 05:42 06:36 01:59 04:01 02:46                   01:00
            03:01 07:55 10:57 21:45 26:42 31:16 36:28 41:12 46:54 53:30 55:29 59:30 1:02:16                   1:03:16
25 C   Karin Tibbelin Turebergs IF 1:13:23 04:49 07:51 04:21 07:30 05:58 07:38 06:20 02:48 07:54 08:22 02:23 03:24 03:01                   01:04
            04:49 12:40 17:01 24:31 30:29 38:07 44:27 47:15 55:09 1:03:31 1:05:54 1:09:18 1:12:19                   1:13:23
26 C   Hannu Wennerström Telia IF 1:48:13 08:59 14:21 14:04 04:52 07:16 07:06 06:46 04:00 08:23 11:15 02:06 08:18 09:40                   01:07
            08:59 23:20 37:24 42:16 49:32 56:38 1:03:24 1:07:24 1:15:47 1:27:02 1:29:08 1:37:26 1:47:06                   1:48:13
                                                         
                                                         
1 D   Mats Lundblad Täby OK 00:30:08 02:14 03:25 02:14 05:30 03:57 01:32 03:36 02:26 02:58 01:27                         00:49
            02:14 05:39 07:53 13:23 17:20 18:52 22:28 24:54 27:52 29:19                         30:08
2 D   Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 00:35:54 02:27 04:30 03:01 04:21 06:11 01:35 04:14 02:58 04:19 01:21                         00:57
            02:27 06:57 09:58 14:19 20:30 22:05 26:19 29:17 33:36 34:57                         35:54
3 D   Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 00:37:24 03:09 05:13 03:11 04:50 04:36 01:43 05:12 03:13 03:55 01:21                         01:01
            03:09 08:22 11:33 16:23 20:59 22:42 27:54 31:07 35:02 36:23                         37:24
4 D   Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 00:39:14 03:32 04:09 03:10 05:02 03:46 01:52 08:30 03:14 03:30 01:23                         01:06
            03:32 07:41 10:51 15:53 19:39 21:31 30:01 33:15 36:45 38:08                         39:14
5 D   Lennart Westergren Söders SOL Tyresö 00:39:36 02:13 05:25 02:48 04:14 04:11 01:59 09:21 03:04 04:19 01:14                         00:48
            02:13 07:38 10:26 14:40 18:51 20:50 30:11 33:15 37:34 38:48                         39:36
6 D   Ragnar Vikström Täby OK 00:39:50 02:43 04:21 02:59 04:38 04:52 02:21 06:33 03:44 04:54 01:39                         01:06
            02:43 07:04 10:03 14:41 19:33 21:54 28:27 32:11 37:05 38:44                         39:50
7 D   Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 00:40:33 03:08 05:01 03:16 05:57 05:05 02:00 05:37 03:25 04:42 01:31                         00:51
            03:08 08:09 11:25 17:22 22:27 24:27 30:04 33:29 38:11 39:42                         40:33
8 D   Lennart Sjöstål Klubblös 00:41:56 04:02 06:43 03:18 05:16 04:24 01:51 05:04 03:13 04:48 02:26                         00:51
            04:02 10:45 14:03 19:19 23:43 25:34 30:38 33:51 38:39 41:05                         41:56
9 D   Alf Persson OK Österåker 00:42:06 02:56 05:17 03:13 05:35 05:42 01:50 05:12 03:28 06:03 01:47                         01:03
            02:56 08:13 11:26 17:01 22:43 24:33 29:45 33:13 39:16 41:03                         42:06
10 D   Pia Vikström Täby OK 00:44:51 03:33 05:52 03:58 05:50 04:55 01:54 06:48 04:09 04:41 02:00                         01:11
            03:33 09:25 13:23 19:13 24:08 26:02 32:50 36:59 41:40 43:40                         44:51
11 D   Birgitta Westergren Täby OK 00:45:59 03:34 07:40 03:14 05:06 06:16 02:28 05:25 03:34 04:25 03:14                         01:03
            03:34 11:14 14:28 19:34 25:50 28:18 33:43 37:17 41:42 44:56                         45:59
12 D   Barbro Cedérus Snättringe SK 00:48:19 03:17 06:00 02:41 06:58 05:59 01:30 04:23 03:05 12:11 01:22                         00:53
            03:17 09:17 11:58 18:56 24:55 26:25 30:48 33:53 46:04 47:26                         48:19
13 D   Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede 00:50:38 03:27 05:56 03:56 10:23 05:14 01:58 05:46 03:36 06:39 02:43                         01:00
            03:27 09:23 13:19 23:42 28:56 30:54 36:40 40:16 46:55 49:38                         50:38
14 D   Hans Klein SKK 00:50:52 05:29 05:32 03:30 05:03 05:13 02:14 11:07 03:29 06:03 02:00                         01:12
            05:29 11:01 14:31 19:34 24:47 27:01 38:08 41:37 47:40 49:40                         50:52
15 D   Anders Slagbrand SoIK Hellas 00:56:59 07:00 10:18 08:12 04:23 08:01 01:44 05:23 04:30 04:02 02:31                         00:55
            07:00 17:18 25:30 29:53 37:54 39:38 45:01 49:31 53:33 56:04                         56:59
16 D   Tony Millbrant Skogsluffarnas OK 00:59:42 04:14 07:11 04:54 10:21 07:30 02:53 07:16 05:49 05:35 02:27                         01:32
            04:14 11:25 16:19 26:40 34:10 37:03 44:19 50:08 55:43 58:10                         59:42
17 D   Marianne Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 1:00:42 04:46 09:25 14:05 04:55 07:11 02:07 06:00 03:56 04:13 02:53                         01:11
            04:46 14:11 28:16 33:11 40:22 42:29 48:29 52:25 56:38 59:31                         1:00:42
18 D   John Sjöberg OK Ravinen 1:02:00                                             1:02:00
                                                        1:02:00
19 D   Märta Frykholm Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1:07:25 05:46 08:30 03:56 06:27 13:15 02:43 06:56 03:56 13:04 01:55                         00:57
            05:46 14:16 18:12 24:39 37:54 40:37 47:33 51:29 1:04:33 1:06:28                         1:07:25
20 D   Christer Grunder Solna OK 1:09:16 04:14 13:56 04:57 09:30 07:04 03:21 08:10 06:19 06:39 03:47                         01:19
            04:14 18:10 23:07 32:37 39:41 43:02 51:12 57:31 1:04:10 1:07:57                         1:09:16
21 D   Bernt Sundberg Sofia Cykelklubb 1:21:08 04:40 06:46 05:22 12:52 10:12 03:24 09:04 07:05 14:08 05:16                         02:19
            04:40 11:26 16:48 29:40 39:52 43:16 52:20 59:25 1:13:33 1:18:49                         1:21:08
- D   Gilbert Jungberger SIS 00:24:13 07:32 04:47                                         11:54
            07:32 12:19                                         24:13
- D   Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 00:49:58 04:11 06:33 06:58 05:18 06:17 01:50 16:01 01:53                             00:57
            04:11 10:44 17:42 23:00 29:17 31:07 47:08 49:01                             49:58
- D   Ingrid Gunnarsson CMG 1:00:27 03:21 10:11 05:25 06:52 07:55 03:01 09:13 04:44 05:08 03:36                         01:01
            03:21 13:32 18:57 25:49 33:44 36:45 45:58 50:42 55:50 59:26                         1:00:27