Sträcktider Sommarserien Svartbäckens skola                                                                                                                    
  2015-06-23 Svarta tider är sträcktider                                                                                                                      
    Blå tider är från start                                                                                                                            
    Röda siffror är bästa sträck/total-tid                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                 
Plac Bana A - 9,1 km Klubb Sluttid S-1   1-2   2-3   3-4   4-5   5-6   6-7   7-8   8-9   --10   --11   --12   --13   --14   --15   --16   --17   --18   --19   --20   --21   --22   --23   --24   --25   --26   --27   --28     Mål   Bana A - 9,1 km Klubb
1 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 65:31 01:45 (2) 01:25 (3) 02:05 (2) 00:27 (1) 01:45 (1) 01:10 (1) 02:12 (2) 02:18 (1) 01:09 (1) 02:21 (1) 01:53 (1) 02:17 (1) 03:05 (1) 03:08 (1) 01:47 (1) 01:06 (1) 03:08 (1) 02:50 (1) 03:08 (1) 02:01 (1) 01:21 (2) 02:28 (1) 02:05 (1) 05:33 (4) 02:29 (1) 02:06 (1) 04:20 (1) 01:36 (1)   02:33 (1) Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
        01:45 (2) 03:10 (2) 05:15 (2) 05:42 (2) 07:27 (2) 08:37 (1) 10:49 (1) 13:07 (1) 14:16 (1) 16:37 (1) 18:30 (1) 20:47 (1) 23:52 (1) 27:00 (1) 28:47 (1) 29:53 (1) 33:01 (1) 35:51 (1) 38:59 (1) 41:00 (1) 42:21 (1) 44:49 (1) 46:54 (1) 52:27 (1) 54:56 (1) 57:02 (1) 61:22 (1) 62:58 (1)   65:31 (1)    
2 Oskar Malmberg IFK Umeå 78:24 01:44 (1) 01:11 (1) 02:02 (1) 00:34 (3) 01:53 (2) 01:15 (2) 02:11 (1) 02:21 (2) 01:37 (4) 03:09 (4) 04:27 (8) 03:42 (8) 03:47 (5) 03:39 (2) 02:07 (2) 01:23 (4) 04:59 (9) 03:56 (5) 03:43 (2) 02:20 (2) 01:19 (1) 02:48 (2) 02:17 (2) 05:07 (1) 02:47 (2) 02:06 (1) 05:09 (3) 01:55 (2)   02:56 (3) Oskar Malmberg IFK Umeå
        01:44 (1) 02:55 (1) 04:57 (1) 05:31 (1) 07:24 (1) 08:39 (2) 10:50 (2) 13:11 (2) 14:48 (2) 17:57 (2) 22:24 (2) 26:06 (2) 29:53 (2) 33:32 (2) 35:39 (2) 37:02 (2) 42:01 (2) 45:57 (2) 49:40 (2) 52:00 (2) 53:19 (2) 56:07 (2) 58:24 (2) 63:31 (2) 66:18 (2) 68:24 (2) 73:33 (2) 75:28 (2)   78:24 (2)    
3 Niklas Wrane Söders-Tyresö 85:53 01:51 (3) 01:24 (2) 02:23 (4) 00:34 (3) 02:06 (4) 01:34 (4) 03:15 (9) 02:55 (4) 01:24 (2) 03:05 (3) 03:16 (4) 02:57 (4) 03:54 (6) 04:01 (3) 02:10 (3) 01:25 (5) 04:46 (6) 03:34 (2) 04:17 (3) 03:11 (8) 01:41 (3) 03:33 (5) 02:45 (4) 07:11 (8) 03:36 (7) 02:46 (6) 05:01 (2) 02:00 (3)   03:18 (5) Niklas Wrane Söders-Tyresö
        01:51 (3) 03:15 (3) 05:38 (3) 06:12 (3) 08:18 (3) 09:52 (3) 13:07 (3) 16:02 (3) 17:26 (3) 20:31 (3) 23:47 (3) 26:44 (3) 30:38 (3) 34:39 (3) 36:49 (3) 38:14 (3) 43:00 (3) 46:34 (3) 50:51 (3) 54:02 (3) 55:43 (3) 59:16 (3) 62:01 (3) 69:12 (3) 72:48 (3) 75:34 (3) 80:35 (3) 82:35 (3)   85:53 (3)    
4 Harri Karlsson OK Denseln 89:00 02:35 (9) 01:30 (4) 02:24 (5) 00:42 (7) 02:12 (5) 01:49 (8) 02:53 (6) 03:13 (7) 01:27 (3) 03:17 (5) 02:50 (2) 02:50 (3) 03:46 (4) 04:47 (7) 02:24 (5) 01:20 (3) 03:45 (3) 04:08 (7) 05:08 (7) 03:01 (7) 01:54 (6) 04:22 (9) 03:29 (9) 05:30 (3) 03:23 (4) 02:22 (4) 06:07 (6) 02:50 (6)   03:02 (4) Harri Karlsson OK Denseln
        02:35 (9) 04:05 (5) 06:29 (5) 07:11 (5) 09:23 (5) 11:12 (4) 14:05 (4) 17:18 (4) 18:45 (4) 22:02 (4) 24:52 (4) 27:42 (4) 31:28 (4) 36:15 (4) 38:39 (4) 39:59 (4) 43:44 (4) 47:52 (4) 53:00 (4) 56:01 (4) 57:55 (4) 62:17 (4) 65:46 (4) 71:16 (4) 74:39 (4) 77:01 (4) 83:08 (4) 85:58 (4)   89:00 (4)    
5 Johan Lindqvist Täby OK 89:03 02:14 (5) 01:41 (6) 02:27 (7) 00:33 (2) 02:01 (3) 03:37 (12) 02:50 (5) 02:52 (3) 02:15 (9) 03:54 (9) 05:59 (11) 03:01 (6) 03:42 (3) 04:37 (5) 02:20 (4) 01:30 (6) 03:31 (2) 03:56 (5) 04:41 (4) 02:21 (3) 02:08 (8) 03:10 (3) 02:28 (3) 05:40 (5) 03:10 (3) 02:17 (3) 05:19 (4) 02:03 (4)   02:46 (2) Johan Lindqvist Täby OK
        02:14 (5) 03:55 (4) 06:22 (4) 06:55 (4) 08:56 (4) 12:33 (5) 15:23 (5) 18:15 (5) 20:30 (5) 24:24 (5) 30:23 (7) 33:24 (6) 37:06 (6) 41:43 (5) 44:03 (5) 45:33 (5) 49:04 (5) 53:00 (5) 57:41 (5) 60:02 (5) 62:10 (5) 65:20 (5) 67:48 (5) 73:28 (5) 76:38 (5) 78:55 (5) 84:14 (5) 86:17 (5)   89:03 (5)    
6 Magnus Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 100:16 02:49 (11) 01:32 (5) 02:26 (6) 01:39 (12) 02:39 (7) 01:38 (5) 03:09 (8) 03:51 (9) 02:28 (10) 03:41 (6) 03:27 (6) 04:49 (10) 04:35 (9) 04:37 (5) 02:31 (6) 01:46 (9) 05:47 (11) 04:42 (10) 04:59 (6) 02:51 (5) 01:48 (4) 04:02 (7) 03:00 (6) 05:21 (2) 03:33 (6) 02:50 (7) 06:54 (9) 03:08 (9)   03:44 (8) Magnus Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby
        02:49 (11) 04:21 (6) 06:47 (6) 08:26 (6) 11:05 (6) 12:43 (6) 15:52 (6) 19:43 (6) 22:11 (6) 25:52 (6) 29:19 (5) 34:08 (7) 38:43 (7) 43:20 (6) 45:51 (6) 47:37 (6) 53:24 (6) 58:06 (6) 63:05 (6) 65:56 (6) 67:44 (6) 71:46 (6) 74:46 (6) 80:07 (6) 83:40 (6) 86:30 (6) 93:24 (6) 96:32 (6)   100:16 (6)    
7 David Pettersson OK Ravinen 108:16 02:26 (6) 03:41 (11) 02:21 (3) 00:39 (6) 04:56 (11) 02:08 (10) 02:38 (4) 03:09 (6) 01:42 (6) 02:51 (2) 03:26 (5) 02:41 (2) 03:32 (2) 07:50 (12) 02:57 (10) 01:15 (2) 07:33 (12) 03:45 (3) 07:29 (11) 02:46 (4) 02:00 (7) 05:01 (10) 02:57 (5) 05:54 (7) 03:24 (5) 03:13 (9) 06:07 (6) 06:05 (12)   03:50 (9) David Pettersson OK Ravinen
        02:26 (6) 06:07 (11) 08:28 (9) 09:07 (9) 14:03 (11) 16:11 (11) 18:49 (9) 21:58 (8) 23:40 (7) 26:31 (7) 29:57 (6) 32:38 (5) 36:10 (5) 44:00 (7) 46:57 (7) 48:12 (7) 55:45 (7) 59:30 (7) 66:59 (7) 69:45 (7) 71:45 (7) 76:46 (7) 79:43 (7) 85:37 (7) 89:01 (7) 92:14 (7) 98:21 (7) 104:26 (7)   108:16 (7)    
8 Sverker Lenas Centrum OK 108:42 02:29 (7) 04:22 (12) 03:18 (11) 00:37 (5) 02:39 (7) 01:44 (7) 02:31 (3) 03:08 (5) 03:07 (11) 03:56 (10) 07:11 (12) 05:51 (12) 04:38 (10) 04:47 (7) 02:51 (9) 01:45 (8) 04:45 (5) 04:24 (8) 05:16 (8) 03:22 (9) 02:11 (9) 03:42 (6) 03:22 (8) 07:17 (9) 03:43 (8) 03:16 (10) 06:15 (8) 02:56 (7)   03:19 (6) Sverker Lenas Centrum OK
        02:29 (7) 06:51 (12) 10:09 (12) 10:46 (12) 13:25 (10) 15:09 (9) 17:40 (8) 20:48 (7) 23:55 (8) 27:51 (8) 35:02 (9) 40:53 (9) 45:31 (9) 50:18 (9) 53:09 (9) 54:54 (9) 59:39 (9) 64:03 (9) 69:19 (9) 72:41 (9) 74:52 (9) 78:34 (8) 81:56 (8) 89:13 (8) 92:56 (8) 96:12 (8) 102:27 (8) 105:23 (8)   108:42 (8)    
9 John Hartley Söders-Tyresö 115:09 02:35 (9) 02:45 (9) 02:37 (8) 01:07 (11) 03:55 (10) 01:29 (3) 02:58 (7) 05:06 (12) 01:43 (7) 13:36 (12) 03:56 (7) 03:10 (7) 04:29 (8) 04:36 (4) 02:44 (8) 02:34 (12) 04:53 (7) 03:51 (4) 04:44 (5) 03:57 (10) 01:53 (5) 03:28 (4) 03:30 (10) 08:01 (11) 04:08 (11) 02:55 (8) 06:58 (11) 03:12 (10)   04:19 (12) John Hartley Söders-Tyresö
        02:35 (9) 05:20 (8) 07:57 (7) 09:04 (8) 12:59 (9) 14:28 (8) 17:26 (7) 22:32 (9) 24:15 (9) 37:51 (12) 41:47 (12) 44:57 (11) 49:26 (10) 54:02 (10) 56:46 (10) 59:20 (10) 64:13 (10) 68:04 (10) 72:48 (10) 76:45 (10) 78:38 (10) 82:06 (9) 85:36 (9) 93:37 (10) 97:45 (9) 100:40 (9) 107:38 (10) 110:50 (9)   115:09 (9)    
10 Bengt Langels Skarpnäcks OL 116:28 02:01 (4) 03:27 (10) 02:45 (9) 00:44 (8) 02:16 (6) 01:42 (6) 06:49 (12) 04:58 (11) 01:40 (5) 05:20 (11) 03:07 (3) 02:57 (4) 04:10 (7) 06:15 (11) 02:37 (7) 01:43 (7) 04:33 (4) 04:31 (9) 05:25 (9) 02:59 (6) 03:14 (12) 11:00 (12) 03:01 (7) 05:47 (6) 05:56 (12) 02:25 (5) 05:35 (5) 05:51 (11)   03:40 (7) Bengt Langels Skarpnäcks OL
        02:01 (4) 05:28 (9) 08:13 (8) 08:57 (7) 11:13 (7) 12:55 (7) 19:44 (11) 24:42 (11) 26:22 (10) 31:42 (9) 34:49 (8) 37:46 (8) 41:56 (8) 48:11 (8) 50:48 (8) 52:31 (8) 57:04 (8) 61:35 (8) 67:00 (8) 69:59 (8) 73:13 (8) 84:13 (10) 87:14 (10) 93:01 (9) 98:57 (10) 101:22 (10) 106:57 (9) 112:48 (10)   116:28 (10)    
11 Claes Andersson Klubblös 122:08 02:33 (8) 02:18 (7) 03:39 (12) 00:50 (9) 03:01 (9) 03:18 (11) 04:00 (10) 03:46 (8) 06:35 (12) 03:52 (8) 05:06 (9) 05:18 (11) 05:29 (12) 05:46 (9) 03:14 (12) 01:52 (11) 04:54 (8) 05:14 (12) 06:08 (10) 04:54 (11) 02:12 (10) 04:21 (8) 03:53 (12) 08:25 (12) 03:49 (9) 03:39 (12) 06:55 (10) 03:02 (8)   04:05 (11) Claes Andersson Klubblös
        02:33 (8) 04:51 (7) 08:30 (10) 09:20 (10) 12:21 (8) 15:39 (10) 19:39 (10) 23:25 (10) 30:00 (11) 33:52 (10) 38:58 (10) 44:16 (10) 49:45 (11) 55:31 (11) 58:45 (11) 60:37 (11) 65:31 (11) 70:45 (11) 76:53 (11) 81:47 (11) 83:59 (11) 88:20 (11) 92:13 (11) 100:38 (11) 104:27 (11) 108:06 (11) 115:01 (11) 118:03 (11)   122:08 (11)    
12 Thomas Calleberg Snättringe SK 125:07 03:40 (12) 02:18 (7) 03:15 (10) 00:58 (10) 08:48 (12) 01:59 (9) 04:22 (11) 04:21 (10) 01:47 (8) 03:47 (7) 05:50 (10) 04:07 (9) 05:06 (11) 05:46 (9) 03:12 (11) 01:51 (10) 05:27 (10) 04:52 (11) 08:25 (12) 04:56 (12) 02:19 (11) 06:16 (11) 03:35 (11) 07:24 (10) 03:58 (10) 03:23 (11) 07:04 (12) 02:17 (5)   04:04 (10) Thomas Calleberg Snättringe SK
        03:40 (12) 05:58 (10) 09:13 (11) 10:11 (11) 18:59 (12) 20:58 (12) 25:20 (12) 29:41 (12) 31:28 (12) 35:15 (11) 41:05 (11) 45:12 (12) 50:18 (12) 56:04 (12) 59:16 (12) 61:07 (12) 66:34 (12) 71:26 (12) 79:51 (12) 84:47 (12) 87:06 (12) 93:22 (12) 96:57 (12) 104:21 (12) 108:19 (12) 111:42 (12) 118:46 (12) 121:03 (12)   125:07 (12)    
- Baptiste Girard OK Ravinen 63:39 02:25   01:51   02:49   00:55   00:23   02:20   01:38   03:43   04:32   02:10   06:31   10:15   15:03   02:06                                                             06:58   Baptiste Girard OK Ravinen
        02:25   04:16   07:05   08:00   08:23   10:43   12:21   16:04   20:36   22:46   29:17   39:32   54:35   56:41                                                             63:39      
- Mattias Holmberg Centrum OK 67:05 02:28   02:41   02:59   00:47   03:42   02:02   03:17   09:11   01:46   06:09   09:07   03:32   04:34   04:51   02:51                                                         07:08   Mattias Holmberg Centrum OK
        02:28   05:09   08:08   08:55   12:37   14:39   17:56   27:07   28:53   35:02   44:09   47:41   52:15   57:06   59:57                                                         67:05      
- Johnny Junegard Tullinge SK 114:39 03:04   02:35   02:35   00:41   02:33   01:45   02:54   03:59       04:49   05:05   03:28   05:37   04:34   03:17   01:33   01:33   04:28   04:55   05:20   03:34   02:12   05:46   04:37   08:36   04:34   03:50   07:28   02:47 06:30   Johnny Junegard Tullinge SK
        03:04   05:39   08:14   08:55   11:28   13:13   16:07   20:06       114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39   114:39 114:39      
- Aleksandr Manoilov Järfälla OK 139:26     03:20   03:12   00:44   02:30   01:34   07:41   04:57   03:06   06:02   05:26   05:01   09:41   06:03   07:33   01:46   01:19   05:11   04:39   06:16   03:21   02:33   04:48   04:17   08:05   03:50   04:16   09:05   03:18 09:52   Aleksandr Manoilov Järfälla OK
            139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26   139:26 139:26      
- Jan Rönnberg OK Södertörn 151:51 05:43   03:00   06:49   12:26   09:16   04:24   09:09   19:02   06:27   11:12   09:28   16:27   04:48   14:46   04:29   06:36                                                     07:49   Jan Rönnberg OK Södertörn
        05:43   08:43   15:32   27:58   37:14   41:38   50:47   69:49   76:16   87:28   96:56   113:23   118:11   132:57   137:26   144:02                                                     151:51      
- Jan Hessel TK IF 623:49 02:45   04:19   04:06   00:41   04:36   01:39   14:44   04:46   02:08   01:30   06:02   11:34   03:11   05:38   05:36   03:10   02:39   06:27   06:51   05:24   05:10   07:34   07:22                         505:57   Jan Hessel TK IF
        02:45   07:04   11:10   11:51   16:27   18:06   32:50   37:36   39:44   41:14   47:16   58:50   62:01   67:39   73:15   76:25   79:04   85:31   92:22   97:46   102:56   110:30   117:52                         623:49      
                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                 
Plac Bana B - 6,3 km Klubb Sluttid S-1   1-2   2-3   3-4   4-5   5-6   6-7   7-8   8-9   --10   --11   --12   --13   --14   --15   --16   --17   --18   --19   --20   --21   --22                             Mål   Bana B - 6,3 km Klubb
1 Stephen Craig OK Ravinen 58:23 02:07 (4) 01:34 (2) 02:19 (2) 00:33 (2) 02:00 (1) 01:25 (1) 03:08 (6) 02:22 (1) 01:22 (1) 03:36 (1) 02:57 (1) 03:32 (1) 02:38 (2) 01:36 (1) 03:07 (1) 02:48 (2) 05:24 (2) 01:47 (4) 01:38 (1) 03:32 (2) 01:32 (2) 04:27 (7)                           02:59 (1) Stephen Craig OK Ravinen
        02:07 (4) 03:41 (1) 06:00 (1) 06:33 (1) 08:33 (1) 09:58 (1) 13:06 (1) 15:28 (1) 16:50 (1) 20:26 (1) 23:23 (1) 26:55 (1) 29:33 (1) 31:09 (1) 34:16 (1) 37:04 (1) 42:28 (1) 44:15 (1) 45:53 (1) 49:25 (1) 50:57 (1) 55:24 (1)                           58:23 (1)    
2 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK 64:11 02:29 (8) 01:41 (3) 02:45 (5) 00:36 (4) 02:28 (8) 01:28 (2) 02:49 (2) 03:29 (4) 01:55 (7) 03:56 (2) 03:06 (3) 03:32 (1) 02:41 (3) 01:52 (6) 03:44 (7) 03:19 (8) 06:25 (10) 01:38 (1) 02:23 (7) 03:06 (1) 01:21 (1) 04:23 (6)                           03:05 (3) Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK
        02:29 (8) 04:10 (5) 06:55 (6) 07:31 (5) 09:59 (6) 11:27 (3) 14:16 (3) 17:45 (2) 19:40 (3) 23:36 (2) 26:42 (2) 30:14 (2) 32:55 (2) 34:47 (2) 38:31 (2) 41:50 (2) 48:15 (2) 49:53 (2) 52:16 (2) 55:22 (2) 56:43 (2) 61:06 (2)                           64:11 (2)    
3 Henrik Erlandsson OK Södertörn 68:25 02:08 (5) 01:46 (4) 02:55 (6) 00:44 (8) 02:22 (5) 01:32 (4) 02:55 (3) 03:23 (3) 01:23 (2) 07:47 (18) 03:37 (8) 03:40 (3) 03:04 (7) 01:58 (8) 03:11 (2) 02:55 (3) 06:18 (8) 01:46 (3) 02:37 (8) 03:58 (8) 01:36 (4) 03:43 (1)                           03:07 (4) Henrik Erlandsson OK Södertörn
        02:08 (5) 03:54 (3) 06:49 (4) 07:33 (6) 09:55 (3) 11:27 (3) 14:22 (4) 17:45 (2) 19:08 (2) 26:55 (5) 30:32 (6) 34:12 (6) 37:16 (5) 39:14 (5) 42:25 (4) 45:20 (3) 51:38 (4) 53:24 (4) 56:01 (4) 59:59 (4) 61:35 (4) 65:18 (3)                           68:25 (3)    
4 Per Mårtensson OK Ravinen 69:07 01:58 (1) 02:25 (11) 02:27 (3) 00:36 (4) 02:00 (0) 01:37 (7) 02:35 (1) 04:23 (11) 04:56 (21) 04:10 (3) 03:11 (4) 03:42 (4) 03:13 (9) 01:59 (9) 03:19 (3) 03:44 (13) 05:21 (1) 01:45 (2) 01:56 (2) 03:34 (4) 01:53 (10) 05:19 (17)                           03:04 (2) Per Mårtensson OK Ravinen
        01:58 (1) 04:23 (8) 06:50 (5) 07:26 (4) 09:26 (2) 11:03 (2) 13:38 (2) 18:01 (4) 22:57 (7) 27:07 (6) 30:18 (5) 34:00 (5) 37:13 (4) 39:12 (4) 42:31 (5) 46:15 (5) 51:36 (3) 53:21 (3) 55:17 (3) 58:51 (3) 60:44 (3) 66:03 (4)                           69:07 (4)    
5 Niklas Wansölin OK Ravinen 73:15 02:06 (3) 01:55 (7) 02:59 (7) 00:47 (14) 02:30 (9) 01:53 (11) 03:05 (5) 03:35 (6) 02:39 (16) 04:44 (5) 03:33 (7) 03:56 (7) 04:12 (16) 01:59 (9) 04:05 (14) 02:58 (4) 07:00 (12) 01:53 (6) 02:04 (3) 03:52 (6) 03:32 (20) 04:12 (4)                           03:46 (9) Niklas Wansölin OK Ravinen
        02:06 (3) 04:01 (4) 07:00 (7) 07:47 (7) 10:17 (7) 12:10 (6) 15:15 (5) 18:50 (5) 21:29 (5) 26:13 (4) 29:46 (4) 33:42 (4) 37:54 (6) 39:53 (6) 43:58 (6) 46:56 (6) 53:56 (6) 55:49 (6) 57:53 (5) 61:45 (5) 65:17 (5) 69:29 (5)                           73:15 (5)    
6 Ulf Bylund IFK Enskede 76:26 02:10 (6) 02:33 (12) 04:52 (17) 00:34 (3) 02:22 (5) 01:33 (5) 04:40 (16) 03:22 (2) 03:01 (20) 05:08 (9) 04:10 (11) 03:58 (8) 02:43 (4) 01:51 (5) 03:38 (5) 03:54 (15) 05:44 (4) 02:03 (7) 03:13 (13) 03:57 (7) 03:22 (19) 04:20 (5)                           03:18 (7) Ulf Bylund IFK Enskede
        02:10 (6) 04:43 (9) 09:35 (13) 10:09 (13) 12:31 (11) 14:04 (11) 18:44 (11) 22:06 (8) 25:07 (9) 30:15 (7) 34:25 (8) 38:23 (7) 41:06 (7) 42:57 (7) 46:35 (7) 50:29 (7) 56:13 (7) 58:16 (7) 61:29 (7) 65:26 (6) 68:48 (6) 73:08 (6)                           76:26 (6)    
7 Gunnar Langs Skarpnäcks OL 79:34 02:32 (10) 04:12 (22) 05:19 (19) 00:44 (8) 02:26 (7) 02:03 (13) 03:19 (8) 03:42 (7) 01:57 (8) 05:07 (7) 03:44 (9) 05:58 (18) 02:58 (5) 01:57 (7) 04:39 (15) 03:44 (13) 06:24 (9) 01:52 (5) 02:19 (6) 03:46 (5) 01:52 (9) 04:27 (7)                           04:33 (16) Gunnar Langs Skarpnäcks OL
        02:32 (10) 06:44 (18) 12:03 (19) 12:47 (19) 15:13 (15) 17:16 (15) 20:35 (14) 24:17 (11) 26:14 (10) 31:21 (9) 35:05 (9) 41:03 (12) 44:01 (10) 45:58 (10) 50:37 (10) 54:21 (10) 60:45 (10) 62:37 (10) 64:56 (8) 68:42 (7) 70:34 (7) 75:01 (7)                           79:34 (7)    
8 Carolin Svensson Haninge SOK 80:21 02:28 (7) 03:48 (21) 03:02 (8) 00:44 (8) 02:18 (3) 01:31 (3) 03:39 (11) 07:33 (21) 01:34 (3) 06:03 (14) 04:19 (14) 03:43 (5) 03:37 (13) 02:15 (13) 03:45 (8) 02:44 (1) 06:32 (11) 02:14 (10) 03:24 (17) 05:24 (12) 02:00 (12) 03:43 (1)                           04:01 (10) Carolin Svensson Haninge SOK
        02:28 (7) 06:16 (16) 09:18 (12) 10:02 (12) 12:20 (10) 13:51 (9) 17:30 (9) 25:03 (12) 26:37 (12) 32:40 (12) 36:59 (12) 40:42 (10) 44:19 (12) 46:34 (12) 50:19 (9) 53:03 (9) 59:35 (9) 61:49 (9) 65:13 (9) 70:37 (8) 72:37 (9) 76:20 (8)                           80:21 (8)    
9 Egil Morast Haninge SOK 81:59 02:49 (12) 01:31 (1) 02:17 (1) 00:32 (1) 02:48 (12) 04:04 (22) 03:13 (7) 05:22 (17) 02:08 (12) 06:28 (15) 03:01 (2) 04:57 (13) 04:14 (17) 01:45 (2) 03:49 (9) 03:23 (9) 05:26 (3) 02:13 (9) 07:08 (22) 03:32 (2) 01:33 (3) 05:15 (16)                           04:31 (15) Egil Morast Haninge SOK
        02:49 (12) 04:20 (6) 06:37 (3) 07:09 (2) 09:57 (4) 14:01 (10) 17:14 (7) 22:36 (9) 24:44 (8) 31:12 (8) 34:13 (7) 39:10 (8) 43:24 (9) 45:09 (9) 48:58 (8) 52:21 (8) 57:47 (8) 60:00 (8) 67:08 (11) 70:40 (9) 72:13 (8) 77:28 (9)                           81:59 (9)    
10 Linus Rispling Centrum OK 82:21 02:32 (10) 01:49 (6) 03:10 (9) 01:29 (21) 02:57 (15) 01:41 (10) 03:40 (12) 03:32 (5) 02:00 (10) 09:30 (20) 03:13 (5) 04:24 (10) 02:30 (1) 02:11 (12) 07:04 (20) 03:14 (7) 06:16 (6) 02:24 (12) 02:56 (11) 04:19 (9) 02:13 (15) 05:07 (13)                           04:10 (12) Linus Rispling Centrum OK
        02:32 (10) 04:21 (7) 07:31 (8) 09:00 (9) 11:57 (9) 13:38 (8) 17:18 (8) 20:50 (7) 22:50 (6) 32:20 (11) 35:33 (10) 39:57 (9) 42:27 (8) 44:38 (8) 51:42 (13) 54:56 (12) 61:12 (11) 63:36 (11) 66:32 (10) 70:51 (10) 73:04 (10) 78:11 (10)                           82:21 (10)    
11 Henrik Morast Haninge SOK 83:01 03:33 (19) 03:10 (17) 04:57 (18) 00:47 (14) 02:48 (12) 01:40 (9) 03:34 (9) 04:38 (14) 02:24 (14) 06:01 (13) 04:15 (13) 04:59 (15) 03:11 (8) 01:47 (3) 03:49 (9) 03:41 (12) 07:16 (13) 02:29 (13) 03:15 (14) 04:46 (10) 01:38 (5) 05:14 (15)                           03:09 (5) Henrik Morast Haninge SOK
        03:33 (19) 06:43 (17) 11:40 (16) 12:27 (16) 15:15 (16) 16:55 (14) 20:29 (13) 25:07 (13) 27:31 (13) 33:32 (13) 37:47 (13) 42:46 (13) 45:57 (13) 47:44 (13) 51:33 (12) 55:14 (13) 62:30 (12) 64:59 (12) 68:14 (12) 73:00 (12) 74:38 (12) 79:52 (12)                           83:01 (11)    
12 Mats Sandin Haninge SOK 83:08 03:09 (16) 01:55 (7) 03:14 (10) 00:37 (6) 02:21 (4) 01:36 (6) 02:59 (4) 03:46 (8) 01:41 (4) 04:36 (4) 03:26 (6) 03:45 (6) 03:03 (6) 01:49 (4) 03:29 (4) 04:16 (17) 06:12 (5) 02:04 (8) 04:51 (19) 12:55 (22) 02:19 (16) 04:27 (7)                           04:38 (17) Mats Sandin Haninge SOK
        03:09 (16) 05:04 (10) 08:18 (9) 08:55 (8) 11:16 (8) 12:52 (7) 15:51 (6) 19:37 (6) 21:18 (4) 25:54 (3) 29:20 (3) 33:05 (3) 36:08 (3) 37:57 (3) 41:26 (3) 45:42 (4) 51:54 (5) 53:58 (5) 58:49 (6) 71:44 (11) 74:03 (11) 78:30 (11)                           83:08 (12)    
13 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 84:59 02:59 (13) 02:34 (13) 03:26 (12) 01:01 (17) 02:48 (12) 02:17 (14) 04:20 (14) 04:46 (15) 02:11 (13) 05:40 (11) 04:10 (11) 04:39 (12) 03:16 (10) 02:22 (15) 04:47 (16) 03:37 (11) 08:47 (18) 02:44 (17) 02:39 (9) 06:01 (16) 01:46 (7) 04:34 (10)                           03:35 (8) Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK
        02:59 (13) 05:33 (13) 08:59 (10) 10:00 (11) 12:48 (13) 15:05 (12) 19:25 (12) 24:11 (10) 26:22 (11) 32:02 (10) 36:12 (11) 40:51 (11) 44:07 (11) 46:29 (11) 51:16 (11) 54:53 (11) 63:40 (13) 66:24 (13) 69:03 (14) 75:04 (14) 76:50 (14) 81:24 (13)                           84:59 (13)    
14 Mikael Wilhelmsson Söders-Tyresö 85:16 01:59 (2) 01:47 (5) 02:44 (4) 00:45 (11) 02:43 (11) 01:39 (8) 06:49 (21) 07:36 (22) 02:25 (15) 05:05 (6) 07:57 (22) 04:34 (11) 03:20 (12) 02:15 (13) 03:40 (6) 03:01 (5) 06:17 (7) 02:14 (10) 02:05 (4) 05:50 (15) 01:46 (7) 05:31 (19)                           03:14 (6) Mikael Wilhelmsson Söders-Tyresö
        01:59 (2) 03:46 (2) 06:30 (2) 07:15 (3) 09:58 (5) 11:37 (5) 18:26 (10) 26:02 (14) 28:27 (14) 33:32 (13) 41:29 (16) 46:03 (16) 49:23 (16) 51:38 (16) 55:18 (14) 58:19 (14) 64:36 (14) 66:50 (14) 68:55 (13) 74:45 (13) 76:31 (13) 82:02 (14)                           85:16 (14)    
15 Lena Öhman Centrum OK 88:22 03:16 (18) 02:20 (10) 03:26 (12) 00:45 (11) 02:59 (16) 03:41 (21) 06:27 (20) 04:31 (12) 01:57 (8) 05:36 (10) 05:29 (18) 04:23 (9) 04:01 (15) 02:28 (17) 03:59 (11) 03:29 (10) 09:21 (20) 02:29 (13) 03:16 (15) 04:48 (11) 01:40 (6) 03:57 (3)                           04:04 (11) Lena Öhman Centrum OK
        03:16 (18) 05:36 (14) 09:02 (11) 09:47 (10) 12:46 (12) 16:27 (13) 22:54 (16) 27:25 (15) 29:22 (16) 34:58 (16) 40:27 (15) 44:50 (14) 48:51 (14) 51:19 (15) 55:18 (14) 58:47 (15) 68:08 (15) 70:37 (15) 73:53 (15) 78:41 (15) 80:21 (15) 84:18 (15)                           88:22 (15)    
16 Janne Nilsson Centrum OK 93:42 03:06 (15) 02:18 (9) 07:18 (21) 00:47 (14) 03:39 (19) 01:54 (12) 03:53 (13) 04:31 (12) 01:50 (6) 05:07 (7) 04:09 (10) 07:11 (21) 03:18 (11) 02:02 (11) 05:14 (17) 04:30 (19) 07:56 (16) 02:36 (16) 02:49 (10) 08:19 (19) 01:55 (11) 04:51 (12)                           04:29 (14) Janne Nilsson Centrum OK
        03:06 (15) 05:24 (12) 12:42 (20) 13:29 (20) 17:08 (19) 19:02 (17) 22:55 (17) 27:26 (16) 29:16 (15) 34:23 (15) 38:32 (14) 45:43 (15) 49:01 (15) 51:03 (14) 56:17 (16) 60:47 (16) 68:43 (16) 71:19 (16) 74:08 (16) 82:27 (16) 84:22 (16) 89:13 (16)                           93:42 (16)    
17 Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK 95:22 09:30 (22) 02:38 (14) 03:15 (11) 00:42 (7) 02:39 (10) 02:24 (15) 04:36 (15) 04:07 (9) 01:48 (5) 05:53 (12) 04:41 (15) 04:57 (13) 07:47 (22) 02:23 (16) 04:02 (12) 03:12 (6) 08:17 (17) 02:59 (20) 02:13 (5) 05:45 (14) 02:05 (13) 04:40 (11)                           04:49 (19) Fredrik Morast Haninge SOK
        09:30 (22) 12:08 (22) 15:23 (21) 16:05 (21) 18:44 (20) 21:08 (20) 25:44 (19) 29:51 (18) 31:39 (18) 37:32 (17) 42:13 (17) 47:10 (17) 54:57 (17) 57:20 (17) 61:22 (17) 64:34 (17) 72:51 (17) 75:50 (17) 78:03 (17) 83:48 (17) 85:53 (17) 90:33 (17)                           95:22 (17)    
18 Johan Hörnfeldt OK Ravinen 109:29 04:24 (20) 03:22 (18) 08:15 (22) 01:29 (21) 03:08 (18) 02:26 (16) 03:34 (9) 04:16 (10) 02:02 (11) 13:32 (21) 05:01 (17) 05:55 (17) 04:18 (18) 07:03 (22) 04:02 (12) 04:53 (21) 07:17 (14) 02:35 (15) 03:06 (12) 05:38 (13) 02:09 (14) 05:25 (18)                           05:39 (21) Johan Hörnfeldt OK Ravinen
        04:24 (20) 07:46 (20) 16:01 (22) 17:30 (22) 20:38 (22) 23:04 (22) 26:38 (20) 30:54 (20) 32:56 (19) 46:28 (21) 51:29 (21) 57:24 (21) 61:42 (20) 68:45 (21) 72:47 (20) 77:40 (20) 84:57 (19) 87:32 (19) 90:38 (19) 96:16 (18) 98:25 (18) 103:50 (18)                           109:29 (18)    
19 Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF 111:36 03:09 (16) 03:37 (20) 03:32 (14) 01:07 (20) 03:00 (17) 02:55 (19) 04:47 (17) 05:56 (19) 02:40 (17) 14:06 (22) 04:57 (16) 05:08 (16) 06:12 (21) 02:28 (17) 08:52 (22) 04:13 (16) 10:11 (22) 02:45 (18) 03:16 (15) 06:40 (18) 02:19 (16) 05:07 (13)                           04:39 (18) Eric Huijsers Hammarby IF OF
        03:09 (16) 06:46 (19) 10:18 (15) 11:25 (15) 14:25 (14) 17:20 (16) 22:07 (15) 28:03 (17) 30:43 (17) 44:49 (20) 49:46 (19) 54:54 (18) 61:06 (19) 63:34 (18) 72:26 (19) 76:39 (19) 86:50 (20) 89:35 (20) 92:51 (20) 99:31 (19) 101:50 (19) 106:57 (19)                           111:36 (19)    
20 Johan Graf Klubblös 114:14 03:02 (14) 02:45 (15) 05:53 (20) 01:02 (18) 04:15 (20) 02:30 (17) 05:06 (18) 05:36 (18) 02:48 (18) 09:09 (19) 06:49 (20) 06:25 (20) 05:29 (19) 03:06 (19) 06:14 (19) 04:42 (20) 09:06 (19) 02:50 (19) 03:50 (18) 10:34 (20) 02:28 (18) 06:25 (20)                           04:10 (12) Johan Graf Klubblös
        03:02 (14) 05:47 (15) 11:40 (16) 12:42 (18) 16:57 (18) 19:27 (19) 24:33 (18) 30:09 (19) 32:57 (20) 42:06 (18) 48:55 (18) 55:20 (19) 60:49 (18) 63:55 (19) 70:09 (18) 74:51 (18) 83:57 (18) 86:47 (18) 90:37 (18) 101:11 (20) 103:39 (20) 110:04 (20)                           114:14 (20)    
21 Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 119:35 04:44 (21) 03:27 (19) 03:36 (15) 00:45 (11) 06:50 (22) 03:11 (20) 05:10 (19) 06:28 (20) 02:49 (19) 07:38 (17) 05:46 (19) 06:01 (19) 05:56 (20) 03:15 (20) 08:16 (21) 04:24 (18) 09:21 (20) 03:46 (22) 05:17 (21) 06:20 (17) 03:58 (21) 07:28 (21)                           05:09 (20) Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby
        04:44 (21) 08:11 (21) 11:47 (18) 12:32 (17) 19:22 (21) 22:33 (21) 27:43 (21) 34:11 (21) 37:00 (21) 44:38 (19) 50:24 (20) 56:25 (20) 62:21 (21) 65:36 (20) 73:52 (21) 78:16 (21) 87:37 (21) 91:23 (21) 96:40 (21) 103:00 (21) 106:58 (21) 114:26 (21)                           119:35 (21)    
22 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 138:12 02:31 (9) 02:47 (16) 04:50 (16) 01:02 (18) 05:36 (21) 02:38 (18) 13:57 (22) 05:08 (16) 05:48 (22) 07:35 (16) 06:58 (21) 07:37 (22) 03:49 (14) 05:43 (21) 05:48 (18) 05:57 (22) 07:42 (15) 03:16 (21) 05:09 (20) 12:18 (21) 04:07 (22) 10:50 (22)                           07:06 (22) Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK
        02:31 (9) 05:18 (11) 10:08 (14) 11:10 (14) 16:46 (17) 19:24 (18) 33:21 (22) 38:29 (22) 44:17 (22) 51:52 (22) 58:50 (22) 66:27 (22) 70:16 (22) 75:59 (22) 81:47 (22) 87:44 (22) 95:26 (22) 98:42 (22) 103:51 (22) 116:09 (22) 120:16 (22) 131:06 (22)                           138:12 (22)    
- Calle Bohman Hellas Orientering 58:17 01:45   04:33   04:36   07:50   04:28   03:33   05:07   05:32   05:36   05:08   04:51   03:12                                                                     02:06   Calle Bohman Hellas Orientering
        01:45   06:18   10:54   18:44   23:12   26:45   31:52   37:24   43:00   48:08   52:59   56:11                                                                     58:17      
- Stina Jansson Järla Orientering 58:49 02:38   01:46   02:36   00:32   02:19   01:39   02:44   03:43   02:19   02:05   20:41   02:38   04:21   01:49   03:45                                                         03:14   Stina Jansson Järla Orientering
        02:38   04:24   07:00   07:32   09:51   11:30   14:14   17:57   20:16   22:21   43:02   45:40   50:01   51:50   55:35                                                         58:49      
- Björn Nilsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 67:26 03:04   02:01   02:58   00:41   02:51   01:41   03:49   04:09   01:43   05:05   05:53   04:01   03:17   01:58   03:48   03:53   07:12   02:05   02:59                                         04:18   Björn Nilsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
        03:04   05:05   08:03   08:44   11:35   13:16   17:05   21:14   22:57   28:02   33:55   37:56   41:13   43:11   46:59   50:52   58:04   60:09   63:08                                         67:26      
- Sofia Börjeskog OK Tor 74:32 02:56   02:12   03:23   01:45   03:13   02:34   04:20   04:15   04:24   06:36   06:43   05:03   01:02   05:17   08:01   02:33   03:30   02:37                                             04:08   Sofia Börjeskog OK Tor
        02:56   05:08   08:31   10:16   13:29   16:03   20:23   24:38   29:02   35:38   42:21   47:24   48:26   53:43   61:44   64:17   67:47   70:24                                             74:32      
- Joakim Almtorp Långhundra IF 77:11 01:50   01:42   03:00   00:45   04:34   01:37   02:39   04:59   11:30   06:30   02:42   10:58   04:17   05:29   01:27   07:15   01:47                                                 04:10   Joakim Almtorp Långhundra IF
        01:50   03:32   06:32   07:17   11:51   13:28   16:07   21:06   32:36   39:06   41:48   52:46   57:03   62:32   63:59   71:14   73:01                                                 77:11      
- Fredrik Setterqvist OK Södertörn 85:24 03:22   04:11   10:43   01:00   02:19   01:50   03:22   03:37   01:46   07:07   03:41   04:07   02:54   01:50   03:28   02:31   06:30   01:37   02:11   06:18   01:29   05:56                             03:35   Fredrik Setterqvist OK Södertörn
        03:22   07:33   18:16   19:16   21:35   23:25   26:47   30:24   32:10   39:17   42:58   47:05   49:59   51:49   55:17   57:48   64:18   65:55   68:06   74:24   75:53   81:49                             85:24      
- Lars Andersson OK Södertörn 85:56 03:32   01:41   01:16   01:50   03:11   03:27   02:42   08:45   03:09   03:50   02:47   02:01   06:56   12:37   06:27   02:15   02:45   04:38   02:05   06:14                                     03:48   Lars Andersson OK Södertörn
        03:32   05:13   06:29   08:19   11:30   14:57   17:39   26:24   29:33   33:23   36:10   38:11   45:07   57:44   64:11   66:26   69:11   73:49   75:54   82:08                                     85:56      
- Reijo Korhonen Haninge SOK 98:15 03:39   02:51   04:16   07:24   02:11   04:12   04:38   05:36   06:04   04:23   05:29   03:21   02:37   04:18   03:33   07:53   02:47   02:32   06:29   01:46   07:29                                 04:47   Reijo Korhonen Haninge SOK
        03:39   06:30   10:46   18:10   20:21   24:33   29:11   34:47   40:51   45:14   50:43   54:04   56:41   60:59   64:32   72:25   75:12   77:44   84:13   85:59   93:28                                 98:15      
- Hanna Röstin Söders-Tyresö 116:00 03:02   03:59   04:33   01:23   00:44   03:10   02:37   09:10   06:59   02:20   16:31   05:51   08:33   05:26   03:14   05:23   06:20   12:05   03:42                                         10:58   Hanna Röstin Söders-Tyresö
        03:02   07:01   11:34   12:57   13:41   16:51   19:28   28:38   35:37   37:57   54:28   60:19   68:52   74:18   77:32   82:55   89:15   101:20   105:02                                         116:00      
- Birger Andrén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 139:25 03:53   03:27   04:39   01:19   04:42   02:15   05:28   07:44   02:42   09:10   05:12   06:18   04:50   03:33   06:30   07:40   11:27   03:39   06:08   07:08   16:09   09:24                             06:08   Birger Andrén Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
        03:53   07:20   11:59   13:18   18:00   20:15   25:43   33:27   36:09   45:19   50:31   56:49   61:39   65:12   71:42   79:22   90:49   94:28   100:36   107:44   123:53   133:17                             139:25      
- Fredrik Wallstedt Skogsluffarnas OK 146:58 03:46   03:22   07:06   06:27   03:43   09:59   06:26   07:02   06:37   08:32   09:11   08:39   04:46   02:47   06:36   04:33   08:07   07:36   04:11   10:24                                     17:08   Fredrik Wallstedt Skogsluffarnas OK
        03:46   07:08   14:14   20:41   24:24   34:23   40:49   47:51   54:28   63:00   72:11   80:50   85:36   88:23   94:59   99:32   107:39   115:15   119:26   129:50                                     146:58      
- Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK 648:46 05:18   03:11   04:31   00:59   04:54   03:14   09:13   06:25   02:25   15:54   07:58   06:52   04:41   04:36   07:22   04:22   09:16   05:53                                             541:42   Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK
        05:18   08:29   13:00   13:59   18:53   22:07   31:20   37:45   40:10   56:04   64:02   70:54   75:35   80:11   87:33   91:55   101:11   107:04                                             648:46      
- Edvin Lindmark klubblös 764:07 02:06   02:53   03:03   09:32   03:07                                                                                                 743:26   Edvin Lindmark klubblös
        02:06   04:59   08:02   17:34   20:41                                                                                                 764:07      
                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                 
Plac Bana C - 5,1 km Klubb Sluttid S-1   1-2   2-3   3-4   4-5   5-6   6-7   7-8   8-9   --10   --11   --12   --13   --14   --15                                                         Mål   Bana C - 5,1 km Klubb
1 Julia Lauri OK Tisaren 48:01 01:56 (11) 03:53 (2) 02:29 (3) 01:59 (1) 03:06 (1) 01:49 (1) 04:33 (2) 04:07 (6) 02:38 (2) 06:22 (5) 01:57 (5) 01:51 (1) 03:05 (1) 01:31 (2) 03:46 (2)                                                       02:59 (1) Julia Lauri OK Tisaren
        01:56 (11) 05:49 (3) 08:18 (3) 10:17 (3) 13:23 (2) 15:12 (2) 19:45 (1) 23:52 (1) 26:30 (1) 32:52 (1) 34:49 (2) 36:40 (1) 39:45 (1) 41:16 (1) 45:02 (1)                                                       48:01 (1)    
2 Peter Andersson Söders-Tyresö 49:30 01:18 (2) 03:54 (3) 02:18 (2) 02:11 (3) 03:08 (2) 02:14 (5) 05:18 (9) 04:02 (4) 02:34 (1) 06:05 (3) 01:46 (3) 02:15 (4) 03:56 (5) 01:30 (1) 03:38 (1)                                                       03:23 (3) Peter Andersson Söders-Tyresö
        01:18 (2) 05:12 (2) 07:30 (2) 09:41 (1) 12:49 (1) 15:03 (1) 20:21 (2) 24:23 (2) 26:57 (2) 33:02 (2) 34:48 (1) 37:03 (2) 40:59 (2) 42:29 (2) 46:07 (2)                                                       49:30 (2)    
3 Axel Mattsson Järla Orientering 52:12 01:04 (1) 03:01 (1) 02:08 (1) 04:03 (27) 03:23 (3) 06:44 (37) 04:04 (1) 03:34 (2) 02:48 (3) 04:41 (1) 01:35 (2) 02:12 (2) 03:09 (2) 02:12 (17) 04:14 (4)                                                       03:20 (2) Axel Mattsson Järla Orientering
        01:04 (1) 04:05 (1) 06:13 (1) 10:16 (2) 13:39 (3) 20:23 (8) 24:27 (4) 28:01 (4) 30:49 (3) 35:30 (3) 37:05 (3) 39:17 (3) 42:26 (3) 44:38 (3) 48:52 (3)                                                       52:12 (3)    
4 Mattias Skeppling OK Södertörn 60:45 01:37 (4) 04:48 (14) 03:02 (7) 02:04 (2) 04:17 (18) 02:13 (4) 04:38 (3) 04:09 (7) 05:09 (32) 06:13 (4) 02:49 (26) 04:00 (26) 05:12 (17) 01:50 (6) 04:43 (14)                                                       04:01 (13) Mattias Skeppling OK Södertörn
        01:37 (4) 06:25 (9) 09:27 (7) 11:31 (5) 15:48 (5) 18:01 (4) 22:39 (3) 26:48 (3) 31:57 (4) 38:10 (4) 40:59 (4) 44:59 (4) 50:11 (4) 52:01 (4) 56:44 (4)                                                       60:45 (4)    
5 Per Ljung Stockholms OK 62:46 01:43 (7) 04:19 (7) 03:18 (11) 02:44 (10) 04:08 (12) 02:28 (10) 05:56 (17) 04:36 (13) 05:17 (34) 06:32 (7) 02:12 (13) 04:08 (27) 05:08 (16) 02:10 (15) 04:41 (13)                                                       03:26 (4) Per Ljung Stockholms OK
        01:43 (7) 06:02 (6) 09:20 (6) 12:04 (7) 16:12 (6) 18:40 (5) 24:36 (5) 29:12 (5) 34:29 (8) 41:01 (6) 43:13 (6) 47:21 (6) 52:29 (7) 54:39 (7) 59:20 (7)                                                       62:46 (5)    
6 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 62:57 01:44 (8) 04:32 (10) 02:47 (4) 02:44 (10) 03:41 (7) 01:49 (1) 08:05 (33) 03:52 (3) 05:00 (29) 06:25 (6) 02:12 (13) 03:16 (11) 05:17 (19) 01:37 (4) 06:16 (30)                                                       03:40 (8) Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering
        01:44 (8) 06:16 (7) 09:03 (4) 11:47 (6) 15:28 (4) 17:17 (3) 25:22 (6) 29:14 (6) 34:14 (6) 40:39 (5) 42:51 (5) 46:07 (5) 51:24 (5) 53:01 (5) 59:17 (6)                                                       62:57 (6)    
7 Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK 63:11 02:18 (18) 04:16 (5) 03:26 (15) 03:36 (23) 03:59 (10) 02:46 (14) 05:33 (13) 04:39 (14) 03:39 (14) 07:33 (19) 02:13 (16) 03:39 (22) 05:01 (13) 02:04 (13) 04:14 (4)                                                       04:15 (15) Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK
        02:18 (18) 06:34 (10) 10:00 (9) 13:36 (10) 17:35 (9) 20:21 (7) 25:54 (8) 30:33 (7) 34:12 (5) 41:45 (7) 43:58 (7) 47:37 (8) 52:38 (8) 54:42 (8) 58:56 (5)                                                       63:11 (7)    
8 Lennart Swahn Sundbybergs IK 64:30 01:30 (3) 04:27 (9) 04:28 (24) 03:08 (19) 04:10 (13) 04:14 (25) 06:33 (23) 03:32 (1) 03:26 (9) 07:41 (21) 02:02 (7) 02:13 (3) 04:18 (6) 02:26 (24) 05:41 (23)                                                       04:41 (27) Lennart Swahn Sundbybergs IK
        01:30 (3) 05:57 (4) 10:25 (11) 13:33 (9) 17:43 (10) 21:57 (10) 28:30 (14) 32:02 (10) 35:28 (10) 43:09 (10) 45:11 (10) 47:24 (7) 51:42 (6) 54:08 (6) 59:49 (8)                                                       64:30 (8)    
9 Mikael Sundqvist Tullinge SK 65:12 02:05 (15) 05:15 (19) 03:20 (12) 02:47 (14) 03:43 (8) 02:45 (13) 05:41 (15) 05:15 (20) 03:35 (12) 08:04 (25) 02:12 (13) 03:34 (19) 04:42 (9) 01:58 (10) 06:20 (31)                                                       03:56 (12) Mikael Sundqvist Tullinge SK
        02:05 (15) 07:20 (18) 10:40 (12) 13:27 (8) 17:10 (7) 19:55 (6) 25:36 (7) 30:51 (8) 34:26 (7) 42:30 (8) 44:42 (8) 48:16 (9) 52:58 (9) 54:56 (9) 61:16 (9)                                                       65:12 (9)    
10 Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö 66:20 02:24 (21) 04:52 (15) 03:24 (14) 04:38 (30) 04:24 (20) 02:38 (12) 05:15 (8) 05:03 (18) 03:49 (16) 06:58 (12) 02:34 (19) 03:03 (10) 05:39 (23) 02:41 (30) 04:51 (15)                                                       04:07 (14) Åke Wansölin Söders-Tyresö
        02:24 (21) 07:16 (16) 10:40 (12) 15:18 (16) 19:42 (14) 22:20 (12) 27:35 (10) 32:38 (12) 36:27 (12) 43:25 (11) 45:59 (11) 49:02 (11) 54:41 (10) 57:22 (13) 62:13 (11)                                                       66:20 (10)    
11 Paul Norén OK Södertörn 66:32 02:24 (21) 05:47 (20) 03:20 (12) 02:38 (9) 03:23 (3) 03:38 (23) 06:11 (19) 04:35 (12) 03:23 (7) 08:26 (28) 02:46 (24) 03:49 (24) 04:50 (10) 02:11 (16) 04:23 (7)                                                       04:48 (30) Paul Norén OK Södertörn
        02:24 (21) 08:11 (20) 11:31 (15) 14:09 (11) 17:32 (8) 21:10 (9) 27:21 (9) 31:56 (9) 35:19 (9) 43:45 (12) 46:31 (12) 50:20 (13) 55:10 (13) 57:21 (12) 61:44 (10)                                                       66:32 (11)    
12 Johan Forsstedt Söders-Tyresö 66:48 01:57 (12) 04:01 (4) 03:09 (10) 02:16 (4) 10:32 (35) 03:31 (20) 06:58 (25) 04:02 (4) 03:10 (4) 06:44 (9) 01:34 (1) 02:15 (4) 04:59 (12) 01:58 (10) 05:52 (26)                                                       03:50 (9) Johan Forsstedt Söders-Tyresö
        01:57 (12) 05:58 (5) 09:07 (5) 11:23 (4) 21:55 (20) 25:26 (19) 32:24 (20) 36:26 (17) 39:36 (15) 46:20 (15) 47:54 (14) 50:09 (12) 55:08 (12) 57:06 (11) 62:58 (13)                                                       66:48 (12)    
13 Tomas Mattson OK Södertörn 67:14 02:20 (20) 04:42 (13) 07:02 (34) 02:21 (5) 04:11 (14) 02:01 (3) 05:01 (5) 05:21 (23) 04:41 (26) 08:01 (24) 02:09 (11) 02:41 (8) 04:18 (6) 01:53 (8) 06:14 (29)                                                       04:18 (16) Tomas Mattson OK Södertörn
        02:20 (20) 07:02 (13) 14:04 (23) 16:25 (21) 20:36 (17) 22:37 (13) 27:38 (11) 32:59 (13) 37:40 (14) 45:41 (14) 47:50 (13) 50:31 (14) 54:49 (11) 56:42 (10) 62:56 (12)                                                       67:14 (13)    
14 Charlotte Larsson OK Södertörn 68:39 02:42 (28) 04:52 (15) 06:05 (31) 02:45 (12) 04:07 (11) 02:18 (6) 05:31 (12) 04:15 (9) 03:25 (8) 06:41 (8) 02:06 (8) 03:58 (25) 07:50 (31) 01:37 (4) 05:24 (22)                                                       05:03 (32) Charlotte Larsson OK Södertörn
        02:42 (28) 07:34 (19) 13:39 (21) 16:24 (20) 20:31 (16) 22:49 (14) 28:20 (13) 32:35 (11) 36:00 (11) 42:41 (9) 44:47 (9) 48:45 (10) 56:35 (14) 58:12 (14) 63:36 (14)                                                       68:39 (14)    
15 Adam Reger OK Linné 69:12 01:53 (9) 05:13 (18) 04:53 (27) 02:29 (8) 03:36 (6) 06:11 (34) 05:39 (14) 10:34 (40) 03:54 (19) 05:52 (2) 02:37 (21) 02:31 (6) 03:51 (3) 01:33 (3) 04:00 (3)                                                       04:26 (17) Adam Reger OK Linné
        01:53 (9) 07:06 (14) 11:59 (16) 14:28 (13) 18:04 (11) 24:15 (16) 29:54 (17) 40:28 (26) 44:22 (26) 50:14 (22) 52:51 (22) 55:22 (20) 59:13 (17) 60:46 (15) 64:46 (15)                                                       69:12 (15)    
16 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 69:50 02:13 (16) 05:05 (17) 04:01 (20) 03:08 (19) 04:11 (14) 03:36 (22) 05:54 (16) 05:15 (20) 04:05 (21) 07:35 (20) 02:55 (28) 03:34 (19) 07:16 (30) 02:31 (27) 04:37 (10)                                                       03:54 (11) Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede
        02:13 (16) 07:18 (17) 11:19 (14) 14:27 (12) 18:38 (12) 22:14 (11) 28:08 (12) 33:23 (14) 37:28 (13) 45:03 (13) 47:58 (15) 51:32 (15) 58:48 (15) 61:19 (16) 65:56 (16)                                                       69:50 (16)    
17 Mikael Mocer Klubblös 71:05 05:13 (40) 05:59 (22) 05:05 (28) 02:24 (6) 04:21 (19) 04:27 (27) 05:27 (11) 04:32 (11) 03:52 (18) 07:51 (23) 02:08 (10) 04:45 (30) 05:03 (15) 01:59 (12) 04:32 (9)                                                       03:27 (5) Mikael Mocer Klubblös
        05:13 (40) 11:12 (34) 16:17 (31) 18:41 (28) 23:02 (22) 27:29 (24) 32:56 (22) 37:28 (19) 41:20 (18) 49:11 (18) 51:19 (18) 56:04 (21) 61:07 (21) 63:06 (20) 67:38 (18)                                                       71:05 (17)    
18 Ludvig Sandahl Järla Orientering 71:14 02:25 (23) 04:21 (8) 03:02 (7) 06:30 (39) 05:45 (24) 02:25 (8) 05:09 (7) 04:09 (7) 08:55 (41) 07:00 (14) 02:07 (9) 03:23 (13) 05:01 (13) 01:57 (9) 04:21 (6)                                                       04:44 (28) Ludvig Sandahl Järla Orientering
        02:25 (23) 06:46 (11) 09:48 (8) 16:18 (19) 22:03 (21) 24:28 (17) 29:37 (15) 33:46 (15) 42:41 (23) 49:41 (20) 51:48 (19) 55:11 (18) 60:12 (18) 62:09 (17) 66:30 (17)                                                       71:14 (18)    
19 Kristina Bergstrand Söders-Tyresö 72:04 02:03 (14) 04:18 (6) 09:24 (39) 02:52 (17) 06:01 (27) 02:18 (6) 07:15 (29) 04:23 (10) 03:10 (4) 07:31 (17) 02:35 (20) 03:26 (15) 05:36 (22) 02:09 (14) 04:37 (10)                                                       04:26 (17) Kristina Bergstrand Söders-Tyresö
        02:03 (14) 06:21 (8) 15:45 (29) 18:37 (26) 24:38 (27) 26:56 (23) 34:11 (26) 38:34 (22) 41:44 (20) 49:15 (19) 51:50 (20) 55:16 (19) 60:52 (19) 63:01 (19) 67:38 (18)                                                       72:04 (19)    
20 Emil Wipp Järla Orientering 72:50 02:26 (24) 04:35 (12) 03:03 (9) 05:30 (33) 03:27 (5) 05:39 (33) 06:54 (24) 06:57 (34) 03:26 (9) 10:49 (36) 01:51 (4) 02:33 (7) 03:55 (4) 02:20 (21) 05:47 (25)                                                       03:38 (7) Emil Wipp Järla Orientering
        02:26 (24) 07:01 (12) 10:04 (10) 15:34 (17) 19:01 (13) 24:40 (18) 31:34 (18) 38:31 (21) 41:57 (21) 52:46 (26) 54:37 (23) 57:10 (22) 61:05 (20) 63:25 (21) 69:12 (20)                                                       72:50 (20)    
21 Magnus Kjellstrand Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 73:45 02:35 (26) 04:32 (10) 05:35 (30) 02:28 (7) 05:49 (25) 05:30 (31) 05:07 (6) 04:44 (15) 03:45 (15) 06:44 (9) 02:21 (17) 03:30 (18) 06:19 (26) 03:52 (36) 06:27 (32)                                                       04:27 (19) Magnus Kjellstrand Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
        02:35 (26) 07:07 (15) 12:42 (18) 15:10 (15) 20:59 (18) 26:29 (22) 31:36 (19) 36:20 (16) 40:05 (16) 46:49 (16) 49:10 (16) 52:40 (16) 58:59 (16) 62:51 (18) 69:18 (21)                                                       73:45 (21)    
22 Anders Hedberg Snättringe SK 74:51 03:29 (35) 05:54 (21) 04:01 (20) 04:44 (31) 05:20 (21) 02:27 (9) 07:19 (30) 05:35 (24) 05:14 (33) 07:50 (22) 02:47 (25) 03:17 (12) 05:16 (18) 01:52 (7) 05:19 (21)                                                       04:27 (19) Anders Hedberg Snättringe SK
        03:29 (35) 09:23 (27) 13:24 (20) 18:08 (25) 23:28 (25) 25:55 (20) 33:14 (23) 38:49 (23) 44:03 (24) 51:53 (23) 54:40 (24) 57:57 (23) 63:13 (23) 65:05 (22) 70:24 (22)                                                       74:51 (22)    
23 Curt Rahlén OK Ravinen 76:22 03:51 (37) 06:46 (27) 03:46 (18) 03:03 (18) 03:51 (9) 06:15 (35) 06:23 (20) 06:07 (30) 04:02 (20) 08:16 (27) 03:00 (29) 03:27 (16) 05:31 (20) 02:24 (23) 05:12 (18)                                                       04:28 (21) Curt Rahlén OK Ravinen
        03:51 (37) 10:37 (28) 14:23 (24) 17:26 (22) 21:17 (19) 27:32 (25) 33:55 (25) 40:02 (25) 44:04 (25) 52:20 (24) 55:20 (25) 58:47 (24) 64:18 (25) 66:42 (23) 71:54 (23)                                                       76:22 (23)    
24 Emma Sundvall Järla Orientering 76:35 05:03 (39) 09:23 (37) 02:54 (6) 03:49 (25) 04:12 (16) 02:30 (11) 08:23 (35) 04:55 (16) 05:02 (30) 06:58 (12) 02:42 (22) 03:28 (17) 04:50 (10) 02:41 (30) 05:07 (17)                                                       04:38 (25) Emma Sundvall Järla Orientering
        05:03 (39) 14:26 (36) 17:20 (33) 21:09 (31) 25:21 (29) 27:51 (26) 36:14 (28) 41:09 (28) 46:11 (28) 53:09 (27) 55:51 (27) 59:19 (25) 64:09 (24) 66:50 (24) 71:57 (24)                                                       76:35 (24)    
25 Fredrik Sandberg Tullinge SK 77:52 01:58 (13) 06:27 (24) 05:24 (29) 04:00 (26) 05:33 (23) 04:40 (29) 04:52 (4) 04:59 (17) 03:32 (11) 07:26 (16) 01:59 (6) 03:37 (21) 08:43 (34) 03:46 (35) 06:27 (32)                                                       04:29 (22) Fredrik Sandberg Tullinge SK
        01:58 (13) 08:25 (21) 13:49 (22) 17:49 (23) 23:22 (23) 28:02 (27) 32:54 (21) 37:53 (20) 41:25 (19) 48:51 (17) 50:50 (17) 54:27 (17) 63:10 (22) 66:56 (25) 73:23 (25)                                                       77:52 (25)    
26 Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK 82:23 02:43 (29) 06:10 (23) 04:07 (22) 03:16 (21) 04:13 (17) 02:58 (17) 06:26 (21) 06:41 (32) 04:38 (23) 13:38 (41) 02:50 (27) 05:02 (33) 06:12 (25) 03:12 (34) 05:46 (24)                                                       04:31 (23) Magnus Haraldsson Gustavsbergs OK
        02:43 (29) 08:53 (24) 13:00 (19) 16:16 (18) 20:29 (15) 23:27 (15) 29:53 (16) 36:34 (18) 41:12 (17) 54:50 (28) 57:40 (28) 62:42 (28) 68:54 (27) 72:06 (26) 77:52 (27)                                                       82:23 (26)    
27 Ebbe Adolfsson Sundbybergs IK 82:55 02:16 (17) 08:29 (36) 04:40 (26) 06:05 (36) 10:27 (34) 02:47 (15) 06:06 (18) 05:46 (25) 03:51 (17) 10:17 (34) 03:36 (39) 02:52 (9) 05:32 (21) 02:15 (19) 04:29 (8)                                                       03:27 (5) Ebbe Adolfsson Sundbybergs IK
        02:16 (17) 10:45 (32) 15:25 (28) 21:30 (32) 31:57 (33) 34:44 (31) 40:50 (30) 46:36 (30) 50:27 (30) 60:44 (30) 64:20 (30) 67:12 (30) 72:44 (29) 74:59 (29) 79:28 (28)                                                       82:55 (27)    
28 Staffan Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 83:01 01:53 (9) 07:07 (29) 06:05 (31) 02:46 (13) 06:49 (31) 05:37 (32) 05:26 (10) 05:05 (19) 04:08 (22) 07:32 (18) 03:19 (34) 05:36 (37) 08:50 (35) 02:22 (22) 05:05 (16)                                                       05:21 (34) Staffan Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
        01:53 (9) 09:00 (25) 15:05 (27) 17:51 (24) 24:40 (28) 30:17 (28) 35:43 (27) 40:48 (27) 44:56 (27) 52:28 (25) 55:47 (26) 61:23 (26) 70:13 (28) 72:35 (27) 77:40 (26)                                                       83:01 (28)    
29 Lotta Valentin Larsson Gustavsbergs OK 84:46 02:30 (25) 06:43 (26) 02:52 (5) 02:48 (15) 08:30 (33) 02:49 (16) 07:02 (26) 05:50 (27) 03:35 (12) 07:07 (15) 02:24 (18) 09:18 (41) 04:32 (8) 08:26 (40) 06:29 (34)                                                       03:51 (10) Lotta Valentin Larsson Gustavsbergs OK
        02:30 (25) 09:13 (26) 12:05 (17) 14:53 (14) 23:23 (24) 26:12 (21) 33:14 (23) 39:04 (24) 42:39 (22) 49:46 (21) 52:10 (21) 61:28 (27) 66:00 (26) 74:26 (28) 80:55 (29)                                                       84:46 (29)    
30 Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK 89:11 01:41 (6) 07:02 (28) 07:34 (36) 02:50 (16) 05:23 (22) 06:26 (36) 07:44 (31) 06:02 (29) 04:43 (27) 08:40 (29) 03:08 (32) 05:14 (34) 09:35 (37) 02:12 (17) 06:02 (27)                                                       04:55 (31) Jonatan Lindell Gustavsbergs OK
        01:41 (6) 08:43 (22) 16:17 (31) 19:07 (29) 24:30 (26) 30:56 (29) 38:40 (29) 44:42 (29) 49:25 (29) 58:05 (29) 61:13 (29) 66:27 (29) 76:02 (30) 78:14 (30) 84:16 (30)                                                       89:11 (30)    
31 Johan Lidmar Snättringe SK 91:44 01:40 (5) 13:23 (38) 03:34 (16) 05:16 (32) 17:28 (40) 03:07 (18) 06:31 (22) 05:48 (26) 03:18 (6) 06:54 (11) 02:11 (12) 03:42 (23) 06:26 (27) 02:28 (26) 05:18 (20)                                                       04:40 (26) Johan Lidmar Snättringe SK
        01:40 (5) 15:03 (38) 18:37 (35) 23:53 (35) 41:21 (39) 44:28 (37) 50:59 (34) 56:47 (34) 60:05 (34) 66:59 (32) 69:10 (32) 72:52 (32) 79:18 (32) 81:46 (32) 87:04 (31)                                                       91:44 (31)    
32 John Östlund Sundbybergs IK 94:24 03:26 (34) 07:18 (30) 04:15 (23) 03:39 (24) 11:09 (36) 03:07 (18) 09:03 (39) 08:05 (39) 04:55 (28) 08:58 (30) 03:04 (30) 05:38 (38) 06:40 (29) 02:27 (25) 06:03 (28)                                                       06:37 (40) John Östlund Sundbybergs IK
        03:26 (34) 10:44 (31) 14:59 (26) 18:38 (27) 29:47 (31) 32:54 (30) 41:57 (31) 50:02 (31) 54:57 (31) 63:55 (31) 66:59 (31) 72:37 (31) 79:17 (31) 81:44 (31) 87:47 (32)                                                       94:24 (32)    
33 Johnny Rahlén OK Ravinen 99:01 03:53 (38) 07:28 (32) 06:36 (33) 05:47 (35) 07:58 (32) 04:50 (30) 08:32 (37) 06:00 (28) 05:35 (37) 11:55 (39) 03:25 (37) 04:10 (28) 06:07 (24) 02:19 (20) 09:49 (39)                                                       04:37 (24) Johnny Rahlén OK Ravinen
        03:53 (38) 11:21 (35) 17:57 (34) 23:44 (34) 31:42 (32) 36:32 (32) 45:04 (32) 51:04 (32) 56:39 (32) 68:34 (33) 71:59 (33) 76:09 (33) 82:16 (33) 84:35 (33) 94:24 (33)                                                       99:01 (33)    
34 Lars Mongård Skogsluffarnas OK 105:42 02:39 (27) 08:02 (34) 03:54 (19) 05:30 (33) 13:12 (39) 03:32 (21) 08:52 (38) 06:58 (35) 06:00 (38) 10:43 (35) 03:24 (36) 05:42 (39) 06:39 (28) 02:43 (32) 11:18 (40)                                                       06:34 (39) Lars Mongård Skogsluffarnas OK
        02:39 (27) 10:41 (29) 14:35 (25) 20:05 (30) 33:17 (34) 36:49 (33) 45:41 (33) 52:39 (33) 58:39 (33) 69:22 (34) 72:46 (34) 78:28 (34) 85:07 (34) 87:50 (34) 99:08 (34)                                                       105:42 (34)    
35 Anders Ryrman Centrum OK 110:23 03:30 (36) 13:56 (39) 07:04 (35) 03:21 (22) 11:57 (37) 04:32 (28) 08:30 (36) 06:12 (31) 06:03 (39) 10:52 (37) 03:17 (33) 04:19 (29) 08:38 (33) 06:04 (39) 06:31 (35)                                                       05:37 (35) Anders Ryrman Centrum OK
        03:30 (36) 17:26 (39) 24:30 (39) 27:51 (37) 39:48 (38) 44:20 (36) 52:50 (37) 59:02 (36) 65:05 (36) 75:57 (36) 79:14 (36) 83:33 (36) 92:11 (35) 98:15 (35) 104:46 (35)                                                       110:23 (35)    
36 Bo Winander Järfälla OK 113:31 07:01 (41) 07:44 (33) 08:21 (38) 06:52 (40) 06:00 (26) 09:08 (40) 07:56 (32) 07:23 (37) 04:39 (24) 10:00 (32) 03:04 (30) 04:56 (32) 12:39 (40) 06:03 (38) 05:13 (19)                                                       06:32 (38) Bo Winander Järfälla OK
        07:01 (41) 14:45 (37) 23:06 (38) 29:58 (38) 35:58 (35) 45:06 (38) 53:02 (38) 60:25 (37) 65:04 (35) 75:04 (35) 78:08 (35) 83:04 (35) 95:43 (36) 101:46 (36) 106:59 (36)                                                       113:31 (36)    
37 Sven-Inge Nylund Järfälla OK 115:48 02:19 (19) 06:30 (25) 09:49 (40) 06:22 (37) 22:28 (41) 07:23 (38) 07:10 (27) 07:13 (36) 05:05 (31) 12:47 (40) 02:45 (23) 05:23 (36) 07:51 (32) 02:49 (33) 04:39 (12)                                                       05:15 (33) Sven-Inge Nylund Järfälla OK
        02:19 (19) 08:49 (23) 18:38 (36) 25:00 (36) 47:28 (40) 54:51 (40) 62:01 (40) 69:14 (40) 74:19 (40) 87:06 (41) 89:51 (40) 95:14 (41) 103:05 (38) 105:54 (37) 110:33 (37)                                                       115:48 (37)    
38 Torbjörn Larsson CMG 121:15 03:19 (33) 07:22 (31) 08:13 (37) 21:24 (41) 12:18 (38) 03:46 (24) 08:12 (34) 05:15 (20) 04:39 (24) 08:14 (26) 08:29 (41) 03:25 (14) 09:30 (36) 02:35 (28) 09:48 (38)                                                       04:46 (29) Torbjörn Larsson CMG
        03:19 (33) 10:41 (29) 18:54 (37) 40:18 (41) 52:36 (41) 56:22 (41) 64:34 (41) 69:49 (41) 74:28 (41) 82:42 (38) 91:11 (41) 94:36 (40) 104:06 (39) 106:41 (38) 116:29 (38)                                                       121:15 (38)    
39 Claes Andersson Snättringe SK 124:34 03:17 (32) 14:55 (40) 10:05 (41) 04:32 (29) 06:42 (29) 04:20 (26) 07:13 (28) 07:42 (38) 06:30 (40) 10:57 (38) 03:26 (38) 04:53 (31) 24:14 (41) 02:39 (29) 07:11 (36)                                                       05:58 (36) Claes Andersson Snättringe SK
        03:17 (32) 18:12 (40) 28:17 (40) 32:49 (40) 39:31 (37) 43:51 (35) 51:04 (35) 58:46 (35) 65:16 (37) 76:13 (37) 79:39 (37) 84:32 (37) 108:46 (41) 111:25 (40) 118:36 (40)                                                       124:34 (39)    
40 Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK 126:19 02:57 (31) 08:10 (35) 04:38 (25) 06:26 (38) 06:43 (30) 12:18 (41) 10:25 (40) 16:21 (41) 05:29 (36) 09:50 (31) 04:02 (40) 06:38 (40) 10:09 (38) 05:03 (37) 08:37 (37)                                                       08:33 (41) Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK
        02:57 (31) 11:07 (33) 15:45 (29) 22:11 (33) 28:54 (30) 41:12 (34) 51:37 (36) 67:58 (38) 73:27 (39) 83:17 (39) 87:19 (39) 93:57 (39) 104:06 (39) 109:09 (39) 117:46 (39)                                                       126:19 (40)    
41 Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK 134:39 02:47 (30) 22:21 (41) 03:35 (17) 04:04 (28) 06:31 (28) 07:51 (39) 14:08 (41) 06:47 (33) 05:18 (35) 10:07 (33) 03:22 (35) 05:15 (35) 10:19 (39) 13:23 (41) 12:44 (41)                                                       06:07 (37) Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK
        02:47 (30) 25:08 (41) 28:43 (41) 32:47 (39) 39:18 (36) 47:09 (39) 61:17 (39) 68:04 (39) 73:22 (38) 83:29 (40) 86:51 (38) 92:06 (38) 102:25 (37) 115:48 (41) 128:32 (41)                                                       134:39 (41)    
- Bo Norbäck Tullinge SK   Minustid   16:56   04:21                                                                                                             Bo Norbäck Tullinge SK
        Ej tid  ----->                                                                                                                        
- Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 53:39 01:27   03:37   02:17   02:02   02:35   06:11   10:49   03:58   03:51   07:03   02:13   03:24                                                                     04:12   Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK
        01:27   05:04   07:21   09:23   11:58   18:09   28:58   32:56   36:47   43:50   46:03   49:27                                                                     53:39      
- Rolf Karlsson Järla Orientering 64:23 02:19   09:02   03:39   04:15   07:32   02:15   05:49   05:15   04:39   08:38   02:53   03:06                                                                     05:01   Rolf Karlsson Järla Orientering
        02:19   11:21   15:00   19:15   26:47   29:02   34:51   40:06   44:45   53:23   56:16   59:22                                                                     64:23      
- Fredrik Sandberg OK Älvsjö-Örby 68:14 01:29   05:01   08:59   02:16   14:41   05:28   23:35   02:17                                                                                     04:28   Fredrik Sandberg OK Älvsjö-Örby
        01:29   06:30   15:29   17:45   32:26   37:54   61:29   63:46                                                                                     68:14      
- Sven Bolmblad OK Södertörn 70:09 06:04   08:00   05:16   08:05   04:05   06:40   06:47   04:15   03:23   06:42   02:23                                                                         08:29   Sven Bolmblad OK Södertörn
        06:04   14:04   19:20   27:25   31:30   38:10   44:57   49:12   52:35   59:17   61:40                                                                         70:09      
- Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö 767:50 02:25   05:52   07:25   03:20   04:35   03:08   07:30   07:26   07:09   09:23   03:34   04:26   18:03                                                                 683:34   Alf Eriksson-Lång Söders-Tyresö
        02:25   08:17   15:42   19:02   23:37   26:45   34:15   41:41   48:50   58:13   61:47   66:13   84:16                                                                 767:50      
- Christina Nordström Bodens BK 813:05 04:32   07:22   04:58   10:02   15:05                                                                                                 771:06   Christina Nordström Bodens BK
        04:32   11:54   16:52   26:54   41:59                                                                                                 813:05      
                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                 
Plac Bana D - 3,6 km Klubb Sluttid S-1   1-2   2-3   3-4   4-5   5-6   6-7   7-8   8-9   --10                                                                             Mål   Bana D - 3,6 km Klubb
1 Hilda Mattsson Järla Orientering 46:28 01:18 (2) 03:08 (2) 04:34 (1) 07:19 (42) 03:55 (2) 04:19 (2) 03:35 (1) 06:44 (2) 03:47 (2) 04:23 (1)                                                                           03:26 (1) Hilda Mattsson Järla Orientering
        01:18 (2) 04:26 (1) 09:00 (1) 16:19 (7) 20:14 (4) 24:33 (3) 28:08 (2) 34:52 (2) 38:39 (1) 43:02 (1)                                                                           46:28 (1)    
2 Malin Dahlström Tullinge SK 47:45 01:24 (4) 03:03 (1) 06:47 (16) 04:05 (7) 03:41 (1) 05:11 (13) 04:12 (6) 06:08 (1) 04:08 (5) 04:33 (2)                                                                           04:33 (13) Malin Dahlström Tullinge SK
        01:24 (4) 04:27 (2) 11:14 (4) 15:19 (3) 19:00 (2) 24:11 (2) 28:23 (3) 34:31 (1) 38:39 (1) 43:12 (2)                                                                           47:45 (2)    
3 Karin Gustafsson Strängnäs-Malmby OL 50:24 01:33 (6) 03:24 (5) 04:50 (2) 04:02 (5) 04:57 (8) 04:28 (3) 04:17 (9) 07:58 (8) 04:33 (8) 04:33 (2)                                                                           05:49 (38) Karin Gustafsson Strängnäs-Malmby OL
        01:33 (6) 04:57 (4) 09:47 (2) 13:49 (1) 18:46 (1) 23:14 (1) 27:31 (1) 35:29 (3) 40:02 (3) 44:35 (3)                                                                           50:24 (3)    
4 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn 51:13 01:17 (1) 04:52 (29) 05:12 (6) 04:04 (6) 04:22 (4) 04:56 (9) 03:45 (2) 07:14 (3) 05:11 (15) 05:18 (12)                                                                           05:02 (23) Karl-Erik Johansson OK Södertörn
        01:17 (1) 06:09 (11) 11:21 (6) 15:25 (4) 19:47 (3) 24:43 (4) 28:28 (4) 35:42 (4) 40:53 (4) 46:11 (4)                                                                           51:13 (4)    
5 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 52:58 01:54 (12) 03:34 (6) 05:19 (7) 04:16 (11) 07:11 (30) 04:36 (5) 04:55 (23) 07:27 (4) 04:15 (6) 05:27 (13)                                                                           04:04 (7) Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK
        01:54 (12) 05:28 (6) 10:47 (3) 15:03 (2) 22:14 (7) 26:50 (7) 31:45 (7) 39:12 (6) 43:27 (6) 48:54 (5)                                                                           52:58 (5)    
6 Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn 53:07 01:50 (9) 04:19 (20) 06:11 (10) 03:56 (2) 04:23 (5) 04:28 (3) 04:33 (16) 11:25 (52) 03:33 (1) 04:34 (4)                                                                           03:55 (6) Jan Lindgren OK Södertörn
        01:50 (9) 06:09 (11) 12:20 (10) 16:16 (6) 20:39 (5) 25:07 (5) 29:40 (5) 41:05 (7) 44:38 (7) 49:12 (6)                                                                           53:07 (6)    
7 Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 53:24 01:33 (6) 03:14 (3) 06:47 (16) 04:56 (19) 05:06 (9) 04:11 (1) 03:59 (3) 08:28 (12) 04:40 (9) 06:38 (32)                                                                           03:52 (5) Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK
        01:33 (6) 04:47 (3) 11:34 (7) 16:30 (10) 21:36 (6) 25:47 (6) 29:46 (6) 38:14 (5) 42:54 (5) 49:32 (7)                                                                           53:24 (7)    
8 Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 55:26 01:52 (10) 05:07 (33) 04:52 (3) 04:31 (12) 09:08 (48) 04:37 (6) 04:19 (12) 07:42 (5) 04:00 (4) 05:12 (10)                                                                           04:06 (8) Bengt Öqvist Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
        01:52 (10) 06:59 (23) 11:51 (9) 16:22 (8) 25:30 (13) 30:07 (12) 34:26 (10) 42:08 (9) 46:08 (8) 51:20 (8)                                                                           55:26 (8)    
9 Sören Andersson Centrum OK 57:31 02:06 (15) 03:40 (7) 05:32 (9) 04:08 (8) 08:04 (41) 06:02 (37) 04:43 (18) 08:58 (21) 05:01 (11) 04:52 (7)                                                                           04:25 (10) Sören Andersson Centrum OK
        02:06 (15) 05:46 (9) 11:18 (5) 15:26 (5) 23:30 (8) 29:32 (10) 34:15 (9) 43:13 (10) 48:14 (10) 53:06 (9)                                                                           57:31 (9)    
10 Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 58:54 01:54 (12) 05:59 (43) 08:30 (33) 03:31 (1) 04:01 (3) 05:20 (21) 04:05 (4) 08:08 (10) 06:10 (23) 06:08 (25)                                                                           05:08 (26) Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK
        01:54 (12) 07:53 (30) 16:23 (27) 19:54 (15) 23:55 (9) 29:15 (8) 33:20 (8) 41:28 (8) 47:38 (9) 53:46 (10)                                                                           58:54 (10)    
11 Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 61:40 04:58 (62) 08:42 (60) 05:22 (8) 04:57 (20) 05:09 (10) 04:39 (7) 04:07 (5) 08:53 (19) 05:10 (14) 04:53 (8)                                                                           04:50 (19) Kjell Ohlsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
        04:58 (62) 13:40 (60) 19:02 (36) 23:59 (29) 29:08 (20) 33:47 (17) 37:54 (15) 46:47 (15) 51:57 (13) 56:50 (11)                                                                           61:40 (11)    
12 Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 62:43 02:22 (23) 04:17 (19) 06:48 (18) 08:35 (48) 05:26 (12) 05:22 (22) 04:47 (21) 09:01 (22) 04:55 (10) 05:34 (15)                                                                           05:36 (33) Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
        02:22 (23) 06:39 (16) 13:27 (12) 22:02 (19) 27:28 (15) 32:50 (15) 37:37 (14) 46:38 (14) 51:33 (12) 57:07 (12)                                                                           62:43 (12)    
12 Leif Mattsson Järla Orientering 62:43 01:44 (8) 04:16 (18) 13:40 (58) 04:49 (17) 05:37 (14) 05:43 (30) 04:40 (17) 08:39 (15) 03:57 (3) 05:08 (9)                                                                           04:30 (11) Leif Mattsson Järla Orientering
        01:44 (8) 06:00 (10) 19:40 (40) 24:29 (31) 30:06 (23) 35:49 (24) 40:29 (21) 49:08 (20) 53:05 (15) 58:13 (13)                                                                           62:43 (12)    
14 Rolf Öhrn Nynäshamns OK 63:36 02:53 (37) 03:52 (8) 08:31 (34) 04:15 (10) 04:49 (6) 05:14 (16) 05:04 (27) 11:36 (54) 06:13 (24) 06:05 (23)                                                                           05:04 (24) Rolf Öhrn Nynäshamns OK
        02:53 (37) 06:45 (18) 15:16 (22) 19:31 (13) 24:20 (10) 29:34 (11) 34:38 (11) 46:14 (13) 52:27 (14) 58:32 (14)                                                                           63:36 (14)    
15 Börje Pahlén Söders-Tyresö 64:44 02:17 (20) 07:13 (55) 07:10 (22) 04:58 (21) 05:53 (16) 05:15 (17) 05:12 (30) 09:43 (32) 05:55 (22) 05:52 (18)                                                                           05:16 (28) Börje Pahlén Söders-Tyresö
        02:17 (20) 09:30 (45) 16:40 (29) 21:38 (18) 27:31 (16) 32:46 (14) 37:58 (16) 47:41 (17) 53:36 (16) 59:28 (15)                                                                           64:44 (15)    
16 Björn Reger Söders-Tyresö 65:17 01:23 (3) 05:47 (42) 09:40 (45) 03:59 (4) 09:22 (50) 05:24 (24) 04:43 (18) 08:36 (13) 05:03 (12) 06:23 (28)                                                                           04:57 (21) Björn Reger Söders-Tyresö
        01:23 (3) 07:10 (25) 16:50 (30) 20:49 (17) 30:11 (24) 35:35 (23) 40:18 (19) 48:54 (19) 53:57 (17) 60:20 (16)                                                                           65:17 (16)    
17 Lena Risby OK Ravinen 66:12 01:53 (11) 03:52 (8) 07:50 (24) 05:44 (25) 05:11 (11) 05:00 (10) 05:13 (32) 11:19 (51) 11:09 (57) 05:12 (10)                                                                           03:49 (4) Lena Risby OK Ravinen
        01:53 (11) 05:45 (8) 13:35 (13) 19:19 (12) 24:30 (11) 29:30 (9) 34:43 (12) 46:02 (12) 57:11 (21) 62:23 (17)                                                                           66:12 (17)    
18 Jan-Erik Danell Tullinge SK 67:45 02:09 (17) 07:25 (57) 10:58 (47) 04:47 (16) 06:17 (22) 05:46 (32) 04:31 (15) 09:25 (27) 04:29 (7) 07:03 (38)                                                                           04:55 (20) Jan-Erik Danell Tullinge SK
        02:09 (17) 09:34 (47) 20:32 (44) 25:19 (35) 31:36 (28) 37:22 (26) 41:53 (25) 51:18 (23) 55:47 (20) 62:50 (18)                                                                           67:45 (18)    
19 Svante Barck-Holst Snättringe SK 68:50 02:48 (35) 04:05 (12) 09:31 (42) 05:48 (26) 06:47 (25) 06:15 (40) 04:28 (14) 08:41 (16) 05:36 (18) 09:32 (55)                                                                           05:19 (30) Svante Barck-Holst Snättringe SK
        02:48 (35) 06:53 (21) 16:24 (28) 22:12 (21) 28:59 (19) 35:14 (19) 39:42 (18) 48:23 (18) 53:59 (18) 63:31 (19)                                                                           68:50 (19)    
20 Tomas Pettersson Haninge SOK 69:16 02:13 (19) 06:31 (49) 06:37 (15) 08:29 (47) 06:43 (24) 08:17 (57) 05:06 (28) 09:08 (24) 05:06 (13) 05:30 (14)                                                                           05:36 (33) Tomas Pettersson Haninge SOK
        02:13 (19) 08:44 (38) 15:21 (24) 23:50 (27) 30:33 (25) 38:50 (34) 43:56 (32) 53:04 (29) 58:10 (24) 63:40 (21)                                                                           69:16 (20)    
21 Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK 69:48 02:39 (32) 04:08 (14) 08:05 (29) 07:28 (44) 06:50 (26) 05:45 (31) 05:23 (35) 09:37 (30) 07:45 (35) 05:53 (19)                                                                           06:15 (44) Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK
        02:39 (32) 06:47 (19) 14:52 (19) 22:20 (23) 29:10 (21) 34:55 (18) 40:18 (19) 49:55 (22) 57:40 (22) 63:33 (20)                                                                           69:48 (21)    
22 Leif Thorsson OK Grip 70:34 06:56 (65) 06:30 (48) 08:12 (31) 04:51 (18) 04:50 (7) 05:17 (18) 04:49 (22) 11:39 (56) 06:24 (25) 06:05 (23)                                                                           05:01 (22) Leif Thorsson OK Grip
        06:56 (65) 13:26 (58) 21:38 (50) 26:29 (42) 31:19 (27) 36:36 (25) 41:25 (24) 53:04 (29) 59:28 (26) 65:33 (22)                                                                           70:34 (22)    
23 Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK 71:07 03:07 (40) 07:28 (59) 09:38 (44) 06:21 (33) 06:04 (19) 05:27 (27) 05:11 (29) 10:11 (39) 07:52 (36) 04:40 (5)                                                                           05:08 (26) Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK
        03:07 (40) 10:35 (52) 20:13 (43) 26:34 (43) 32:38 (38) 38:05 (31) 43:16 (29) 53:27 (31) 61:19 (29) 65:59 (23)                                                                           71:07 (23)    
24 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 71:10 03:18 (41) 04:42 (27) 16:23 (60) 04:38 (14) 06:14 (21) 05:46 (32) 04:26 (13) 08:14 (11) 05:43 (20) 07:00 (35)                                                                           04:46 (17) Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede
        03:18 (41) 08:00 (32) 24:23 (56) 29:01 (47) 35:15 (42) 41:01 (41) 45:27 (37) 53:41 (32) 59:24 (25) 66:24 (25)                                                                           71:10 (24)    
25 Peter Wipp Järla Orientering 71:46 02:37 (29) 03:58 (11) 08:46 (38) 04:12 (9) 12:42 (58) 05:17 (18) 05:36 (39) 09:28 (28) 05:11 (15) 09:21 (54)                                                                           04:38 (14) Peter Wipp Järla Orientering
        02:37 (29) 06:35 (15) 15:21 (24) 19:33 (14) 32:15 (33) 37:32 (28) 43:08 (28) 52:36 (27) 57:47 (23) 67:08 (26)                                                                           71:46 (25)    
26 Anita Karlsson OK Södertörn 73:00 02:51 (36) 05:32 (39) 06:21 (13) 07:32 (45) 09:47 (53) 05:24 (24) 05:36 (39) 08:48 (17) 08:36 (41) 06:53 (34)                                                                           05:40 (35) Anita Karlsson OK Södertörn
        02:51 (36) 08:23 (36) 14:44 (18) 22:16 (22) 32:03 (31) 37:27 (27) 43:03 (27) 51:51 (25) 60:27 (28) 67:20 (27)                                                                           73:00 (26)    
27 Monika Högberg OK Södertörn 73:28 02:32 (25) 04:53 (32) 07:00 (21) 09:55 (56) 05:35 (13) 05:22 (22) 06:43 (57) 10:23 (41) 07:30 (34) 06:11 (27)                                                                           07:24 (57) Monika Högberg OK Södertörn
        02:32 (25) 07:25 (28) 14:25 (17) 24:20 (30) 29:55 (22) 35:17 (20) 42:00 (26) 52:23 (26) 59:53 (27) 66:04 (24)                                                                           73:28 (27)    
28 Gustaf Gerge Centrum OK 73:31 01:58 (14) 03:23 (4) 06:27 (14) 04:39 (15) 08:37 (45) 10:13 (60) 06:00 (48) 10:08 (37) 10:45 (54) 07:34 (43)                                                                           03:47 (3) Gustaf Gerge Centrum OK
        01:58 (14) 05:21 (5) 11:48 (8) 16:27 (9) 25:04 (12) 35:17 (20) 41:17 (23) 51:25 (24) 62:10 (30) 69:44 (30)                                                                           73:31 (28)    
29 Ileana von Melen IFK Enskede 73:42 03:46 (51) 05:30 (38) 05:03 (5) 08:42 (49) 05:37 (14) 05:06 (11) 05:53 (45) 07:46 (7) 07:15 (32) 13:42 (62)                                                                           05:22 (31) Ileana von Melen IFK Enskede
        03:46 (51) 09:16 (43) 14:19 (16) 23:01 (25) 28:38 (18) 33:44 (16) 39:37 (17) 47:23 (16) 54:38 (19) 68:20 (28)                                                                           73:42 (29)    
30 Lars Englund Järla OK 73:57 02:17 (20) 04:14 (16) 12:39 (56) 06:30 (35) 09:10 (49) 06:03 (38) 05:29 (36) 09:41 (31) 07:10 (31) 05:37 (16)                                                                           05:07 (25) Lars Englund Järla OK
        02:17 (20) 06:31 (13) 19:10 (38) 25:40 (36) 34:50 (41) 40:53 (40) 46:22 (39) 56:03 (37) 63:13 (31) 68:50 (29)                                                                           73:57 (30)    
31 #REFERENS! Enebybergs IF 75:43 04:22 (57) 05:10 (34) 07:38 (23) 09:15 (51) 05:53 (16) 07:36 (55) 04:13 (7) 08:48 (17) 11:35 (60) 07:33 (42)                                                                           03:40 (2) #REFERENS! Enebybergs IF
        04:22 (57) 09:32 (46) 17:10 (31) 26:25 (39) 32:18 (34) 39:54 (37) 44:07 (34) 52:55 (28) 64:30 (32) 72:03 (33)                                                                           75:43 (31)    
32 Björn Bylund IFK Enskede 77:43 02:38 (31) 04:33 (25) 08:34 (35) 10:13 (57) 05:57 (18) 06:32 (42) 05:13 (32) 15:32 (65) 06:40 (29) 05:55 (20)                                                                           05:56 (39) Björn Bylund IFK Enskede
        02:38 (31) 07:11 (26) 15:45 (26) 25:58 (37) 31:55 (30) 38:27 (33) 43:40 (30) 59:12 (42) 65:52 (36) 71:47 (32)                                                                           77:43 (32)    
33 Tord Jansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 79:37 03:06 (39) 04:47 (28) 12:07 (52) 06:16 (32) 06:12 (20) 05:38 (28) 05:42 (42) 10:05 (36) 15:10 (64) 06:03 (21)                                                                           04:31 (12) Tord Jansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
        03:06 (39) 07:53 (30) 20:00 (42) 26:16 (38) 32:28 (36) 38:06 (32) 43:48 (31) 53:53 (33) 69:03 (41) 75:06 (38)                                                                           79:37 (33)    
34 Stig Thorsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 79:47 04:16 (56) 03:55 (10) 04:52 (3) 05:01 (22) 08:57 (47) 04:46 (8) 04:18 (11) 07:43 (6) 05:13 (17) 21:38 (67)                                                                           09:08 (64) Stig Thorsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
        04:16 (56) 08:11 (33) 13:03 (11) 18:04 (11) 27:01 (14) 31:47 (13) 36:05 (13) 43:48 (11) 49:01 (11) 70:39 (31)                                                                           79:47 (34)    
35 Per Ånmark Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 79:53 03:24 (44) 05:44 (41) 09:26 (41) 05:55 (28) 08:02 (40) 05:26 (26) 06:40 (55) 11:11 (50) 09:39 (50) 08:23 (50)                                                                           06:03 (42) Per Ånmark Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
        03:24 (44) 09:08 (42) 18:34 (34) 24:29 (31) 32:31 (37) 37:57 (30) 44:37 (36) 55:48 (36) 65:27 (35) 73:50 (34)